Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Klimpens Cup 2019
Skellefteå AIK
,
Хоккей
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
Хоккей
20 - 22 sep 2019
U14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Silvercupen 2024
Guldcupen U12
U14 Klimpens Cup
Silvercupen 2023
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen 2022
Guldcupen 2022
Silvercupen 2021
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2020
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup 2019
Guldcupen
Silvercupen 2018
Klimpens Cup 2018
Guldcupen 2018
Silvercupen 2017
Klimpens Cup 2017
Guldcupen U12
Klimpens Cup 2016
Silvercupen 2016
Guldcupen 2016
Silvercupen 2015
ICA Maxi Cup
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2015
Silvercupen 2014
ICA MAXI Cup 2014
Klimpens cup 2014
Guldcupen 2014
Silvercupen 2013
ICA MAXI Cup 2013
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
dfd
Silvercupen 2011
Skellefteå Kraft Cup
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Skellefteå AIK Svart
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=31409&id=130991&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U14
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
2
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
25
Kasper Abrahamsson
0
0
0
35
Alfons Holmqvist
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
12
Isac Bjuhr
0
0
0
18
Lucas Nilsson
0
0
0
48
Olof Hjalmar
0
0
0
50
Victor Manberg
0
0
0
51
Ville Sjöstedt
0
0
0
60
Berdaq van den Berg
0
0
0
66
William Boström
0
0
0
76
Elias Hedlund
0
0
0
82
Valter Lindberg
0
0
0
86
Isac Åhman
0
0
0
87
Viktor Lundqvist
0
0
0
91
Olle Sjöstedt
0
0
0
92
Klas Lundström
0
0
0
94
Callixte Mangubila
0
0
0
98
John Anthony
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Kent Lindberg
Руководитель
0
0
0
Mats Hjalmar
Руководитель
0
0
0
Mikael Andersson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Hans Lundström
Руководитель
0
0
0
Emil Hedlund
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
20.09.2019
1
U14
B
15:00
C-hall
Omgång
1
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Clemensnäs HC
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Clemensnäs HC
8
-
2
9
U14
B
20:30
B-hall
Omgång
9
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Piteå HC Vit
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Piteå HC Vit
9
-
3
21.09.2019
17
U14
B
12:30
A-hall
Omgång
17
tmp
Bygdens Lag
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Bygdens Lag vs Skellefteå AIK Svart
1
-
12
21
U14
B
14:00
C-hall
Omgång
21
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Malmbergets AIF
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Malmbergets AIF
13
-
0
29
U14
B
19:45
A-hall
Omgång
29
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
IF Björklöven
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs IF Björklöven
14
-
4
22.09.2019
33
Semi 2
U14
09:30
C-hall
Omgång
33
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
5
-
1
38
Final
U14
15:00
A-hall
Omgång
38
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Dam
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Skellefteå AIK Dam vs Skellefteå AIK Svart
4
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad