Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Hotell Gamla staden cup
Kalix HC
,
Ishockey
Part arena Kalix
Part arena Kalix
Ishockey
5 - 6 okt 2019
U 14
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
NYAB cupen
VMSAB cupen
JIAB cupen
BDX cupen
BDX cupen
Hotell Valhall cup
ICA Näsbyn Trophy
NYAB cupen
VMSAB cupen
JIAB cupen
Strömbergs bil open
Team Sportia cup
BDX cupen
BDX cupen
BDX cupen
ICA Näsbyn Trophy
Team Sportia cup
NYAB cupen
Team Sportia cup
VMSAB cupen
BDX cupen
BDX cupen
JIAB cupen
NYAB cupen
VMSAB cupen
Team Sportia cup
Strömbergs bil open
BDX cupen
BDX cupen
ICA Näsbyn cup
JIAB cupen
Hotell Valhall cup
Team Sportia cup
Handelsbanken cup
NYAB cupen
BDX cupen
Hotell Gamla staden cup
Synvillan cup
Team Sportia cup
Handelsbanken cup
Strömbergs bil open
Tryckmetropolen cup
Hotell Valhall cup
BDX cupen
BDX cupen
Hotell Gamlastaden cup
Handelsbanken Cup
Tryckmetropolen Cup
Skoda Open
Team Sportia Cup
Hotell Valhall Cup
BDX Cupen
BDX Cupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=31408&id=134266&lc=da-DK
Kampe
Statistik
Tilhører klasse
U 14
Tilhører gruppe
|
Grupp B
Trøjefarver
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Holdspiller
Målmænd
#
Navn
G
A
P
1
Axel Markström
0
0
0
30
Ville Floren
0
0
0
Spiller
#
Navn
G
A
P
2
Max Nilsson
0
0
0
4
Albin Månsson
1
0
1
5
Anton Larsson
3
0
3
7
Anton Nilsson
0
1
1
9
Lucas Engman
1
0
1
10
Elias Wallström Enstedt
0
0
0
12
Erik Ramstad
0
1
1
14
Gustav Öström
0
0
0
15
Hugo Floren
0
0
0
17
Isak Sundberg
0
1
1
18
Isak Jönsson
0
0
0
19
Felix Berggren
0
0
0
20
Joel Nordmark
3
2
5
23
Ludvig Grafström
0
1
1
25
Theodor Sandqvist
0
1
1
28
William Schäder
0
1
1
29
Oliver Carlsson
0
0
0
31
Elliot Bedinger
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Tobias Jönsson
Cheftræner
0
0
0
Robert Ramstad
Cheftræner
0
0
0
Patrik Johansson
Ass. Træner
0
0
0
Tord Öström
Materiale person
0
0
0
Kampe
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05-10-2019
2
U 14
Grupp B
10:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Sunderby SK
Luleå HF röd
Sunderby SK vs Luleå HF röd
0
-
6
8
U 14
Grupp B
16:30
Omgång
2
tmp
Luleå HF svart
Sunderby SK
Luleå HF svart vs Sunderby SK
7
-
1
12
U 14
Grupp B
20:45
Omgång
3
tmp
Sunderby SK
Kiruna IF ungdom
Sunderby SK vs Kiruna IF ungdom
2
-
1
06-10-2019
16
5-6 pris
U 14
13:00
Omgång
5
tmp
Malmbergets AIF
Sunderby SK
Malmbergets AIF vs Sunderby SK
2
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad