Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
GurkaPucken
Västerås IK Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Västerås
Västerås
Хоккей
21 dec 2019 - 5 jan 2020
U 16, U15, U14, U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken 2022/2023
Gurkapucken 2021
GurkaPucken
Loopia Cup 2019 (U12)
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken
FlickPucken 2017
Gurka Pucken 2016
Bilia Volvo Cup 2016
FlickPucken 2016
Gurka Pucken 2016
Bilia Renault Cup 2015
Bilia Volvo Cup 2015
FlickPucken 2015
Gurkapucken U15
Gurkapucken U13
Gurkapucken U11
MHL Invite Cup
Bilia Cup
FlickPucken 2014
Gurkapucken U11
Gurkapucken U15
Gurkapucken U13
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Timrå IK
Timrå IK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=31339&id=131042&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U 14
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 3
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
1
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Anton Laestander
0
0
0
35
Eric Klockmo
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Loke Bouvin
0
2
2
4
Isak Gustavsson
0
1
1
6
Zeth Strömberg
0
2
2
7
Sebastian Nordström
1
1
2
9
Elis Walldén
4
5
9
10
Oscar Gahlin
0
0
0
11
Adrian Thun Hansson
9
2
11
13
Filip Engström
0
0
0
14
Alfred Engström
0
1
1
16
Måns Åhlin
1
1
2
19
Aaron Jakobsson
1
1
2
21
Alfred Lindholm
10
8
18
22
Edvin Modin
10
8
18
26
Axel Johannesson
1
2
3
27
Felix Kristiansson
4
0
4
28
Emil Stadin
3
5
8
29
Wilmer Carlsson
4
2
6
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Daniel Hansson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Jonas Strömberg
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Patrik Johannesson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Tomas Engström
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
28.12.2019
2
U 14
Grupp 3
08:10
Mimer
Omgång
1
tmp
Timrå IK
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Timrå IK vs Hille/Åbyggeby IK
8
-
1
11
U 14
Grupp 3
13:30
ABB
Omgång
2
tmp
VIK Hockey:Gul
Timrå IK
VIK Hockey:Gul vs Timrå IK
1
-
15
20
U 14
Grupp 3
17:30
ABB
Omgång
3
tmp
Kils AIK
Timrå IK
Kils AIK vs Timrå IK
1
-
10
29.12.2019
29
A Kvartsfinal 2
U 14
09:30
Mimer
Omgång
0
tmp
Timrå IK
Södertälje SK
Timrå IK vs Södertälje SK
5
-
2
38
A Semifinal 1
U 14
14:50
ABB
Omgång
0
tmp
Trångsunds IF
Timrå IK
Trångsunds IF vs Timrå IK
1
-
2
SO
43
A Final
U 14
17:30
ABB
Omgång
0
tmp
Timrå IK
Färjestads BK
Timrå IK vs Färjestads BK
8
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad