Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Ting Hockey Cup
Tingsryds AIF
,
Хоккей
Tingsryd
Tingsryd
Хоккей
13 - 15 sep 2019
U 12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
TingHockey Cup
Börjes cup 2024
OEL CUP
OEL Cup 2023
Börjes Cup
OEL-CUP
OEL-cup
Tinghockey cup
Börjes Cup
OEL-cup
OEL Cup
Börjes cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson
Börjes Cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
OEL
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes cup
OEL Cup
OEL cup
Ting Hockey cup 2018
Börjes cup
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Tinghockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup 2015
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Ting Hockey Cup 15
Börjes Cup
Liljas MellandagsCamp 2014 (INSTÄLLD!!)
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U11
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U10
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
OLIVER EKMAN LARSSON CUP
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup 2013
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U11
Oliver Ekman-Larsson CUP
Ting Hockey Cup 2012
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U10
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup U-11
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Stenungsund HF
Stenungsund HF
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=31242&id=129297&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Gul
Placing
3
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Hampus Sifversson
30
Meja Engelin
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Noel Linnard
4
Anton Lingenhult
5
Linus Boman
7
Harald Lindahl
8
Arvid Wingolf
11
Agnes Tidlund
13
Viktor Kristiansson
14
Rio Johansson
15
Axel Svensson
17
Hampus Höglund
18
Malte Herlitz
19
Alfons Igglund
20
Karl Ryen-Jigström
21
Hampus Holmberg
23
Johannes Nymark
24
Axel Sandberg
25
Albin Carlsson
27
Knut Stenberg
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Nisse Wikström
Руководитель
Marcus Wingolf
Руководитель
Niklas Holmberg
Руководитель
Christian Svensson
Руководитель
Marcus Herlitz
Руководитель команды
Lars Kristiansson
Менеджер по инвентарю
Thomas Linnard
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
13.09.2019
3
U12
A
19:50
Omgång
1
tmp
Stenungsund HF
Gentofte Stars Ishockey
Stenungsund HF vs Gentofte Stars Ishockey
3
-
2
14.09.2019
5
U12
A
10:10
Omgång
2
tmp
Mörrum Hockey Blå
Stenungsund HF
Mörrum Hockey Blå vs Stenungsund HF
3
-
2
7
U12
A
12:30
Omgång
3
tmp
Stenungsund HF
Mörrum Hockey Vit
Stenungsund HF vs Mörrum Hockey Vit
3
-
1
10
U12
A
16:00
Omgång
4
tmp
Stenungsund HF
SDE
Stenungsund HF vs SDE
2
-
6
15.09.2019
14
U12
A
09:10
Omgång
5
tmp
Tingsryds AIF
Stenungsund HF
Tingsryds AIF vs Stenungsund HF
0
-
8
17
Semifinal 2
U12
13:10
Omgång
0
tmp
SDE
Stenungsund HF
SDE vs Stenungsund HF
4
-
3
19
Match om 3-4 plats
U12
15:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Mörrum Hockey Blå
Stenungsund HF
Mörrum Hockey Blå vs Stenungsund HF
2
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad