Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Oulu Cup 2019
Merikoski SBT
,
Innebandy
Oulu
Oulu
Innebandy
13 - 28 apr 2019
2002-2011
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
HC Seinä
HC Seinä
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=31186&id=128979&lc=no
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
B02
Tilhører gruppe
|
B lohko A B02
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Musta
Bortelag
Valkoinen
Lagdeltagere
Målvakter
#
Navn
G
A
P
74
Mikko Kärki
0
0
0
Back
#
Navn
G
A
P
20
Kalle "Könä" Kaartinen "C"
2
3
5
22
Veeti Ovaska
0
0
0
66
Tuomas Horko
2
0
2
69
Aatu "Metu" Mettovaara
2
1
3
Høyreving
#
Navn
G
A
P
23
Aku "MVP" Kunnari
1
1
2
33
Iikka Ruhkala
0
0
0
63
Eelis "Vuohi" Miettinen
3
0
3
Senter
#
Navn
G
A
P
50
Eemil "Eehi02" Hietakangas
1
1
2
60
Lauri Heikkilä
4
2
6
99
Benjamin "Ben Hollywood" Heikka "A"
5
3
8
Venstreving
#
Navn
G
A
P
11
Joonatan Naumanen "A"
5
4
9
44
Petrus "Pjp" Kenttälä
3
3
6
54
Elias Pitkänen
4
3
7
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Arttu "Salinarttu" Salin
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Touko "Toutsi" Tuohino
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Daniel Mwai
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Jere Tajakka
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Viivi Väisänen
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Viivi Väisänen
Massør
0
0
0
Eemil "Ziki" Alamäki
Maskot
0
0
0
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
27.04.2019
2
B02
B lohko A B02
13:45
Kenttä 1
Omgång
0
tmp
Kellon Hurmos
HC Seinä
Kellon Hurmos vs HC Seinä
1
-
6
4
B02
B lohko A B02
16:00
Kenttä 1
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Seinä
OLS B-harraste
HC Seinä vs OLS B-harraste
6
-
3
5
B02
B lohko A B02
17:30
Kenttä 1
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Seinä
Ratkingclub
HC Seinä vs Ratkingclub
5
-
7
28.04.2019
0
Puolivälierä 2
B02
14:45
Kenttä 1
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Seinä
Team LePaLa
HC Seinä vs Team LePaLa
6
-
7
0
Sijoitus 5-7
B02
16:15
Kenttä 1
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS B-harraste
HC Seinä
OLS B-harraste vs HC Seinä
2
-
5
0
Sijoitus 5-6
B02
18:30
Kenttä 1
Omgång
0
tmp
Kellon Hurmos
HC Seinä
Kellon Hurmos vs HC Seinä
0
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad