Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Linköping HC
,
Хоккей
Linköping
Linköping
Хоккей
25 - 27 okt 2019
U 15 Pojkar & flickor födda 2005
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор Ventilationsteknik
AIK
AIK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=31120&id=131247&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U15
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 2
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
3
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Alfons Holmgren
0
0
0
35
Joakim Lagergren
0
0
0
40
Teodor Munther
0
1
1
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Elias Lindström Göthe
0
1
1
3
Axel Skarp
0
1
1
5
Olivia Sohrner
0
3
3
13
Jeffery Jagusch
5
0
5
20
Felix Öhrqvist
1
1
2
22
Kasper Dahlqvist
1
1
2
25
Arwid Wesström
0
0
0
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
6
Tobias Törnberg
0
0
0
7
Wiggo Bengtsson
1
0
1
8
Douglas Ek
5
1
6
9
Daniel Kim
2
1
3
12
Victor Ånnhagen
0
0
0
14
Isak Ernstsson
3
2
5
15
Harry Ahlberg
1
1
2
17
Edvin Ahlperby
0
0
0
18
Noah Alenrot
2
2
4
28
Anton Petrini
7
5
12
29
Melvin Fernström
1
9
10
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Niklavs Birovs
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Philip Sohrner
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Tom Wesström
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Sverre Bengtsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Alexandr Kim
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
25.10.2019
4
U15
Grupp 2
09:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Vienna Capitals
AIK
Vienna Capitals vs AIK
1
-
9
10
U15
Grupp 2
13:00
Omgång
0
tmp
AIK
Färjestad BK
AIK vs Färjestad BK
4
-
5
16
U15
Grupp 2
17:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Rögle BK
AIK
Rögle BK vs AIK
0
-
2
22
U15
Grupp 2
20:45
Omgång
0
tmp
AIK
Linköping HC
AIK vs Linköping HC
2
-
2
26.10.2019
28
U15
Grupp 2
12:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Södertälje SK
AIK
Södertälje SK vs AIK
4
-
5
36
Kvartsfinal 4
U15
19:00
Omgång
0
tmp
AIK
Red Bull Salzburg
AIK vs Red Bull Salzburg
2
-
1
27.10.2019
42
A semi 1
U15
11:00
Omgång
0
tmp
IFK Täby HC
AIK
IFK Täby HC vs AIK
3
-
2
SO
45
Match om 3:e pris
U15
15:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Rögle BK
AIK
Rögle BK vs AIK
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
SKILL AB
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad