Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Stora Sundis Cup
Sunderby SK
,
Футбол
Luleå
Luleå
Футбол
23 - 24 mar 2019
Seniorer
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
JIAB Sunderby Cup U14
Stora Sundis Cup 2024
JIAB Cup 2023, U13 Sunderby SK
JIAB Cup
JIAB CUP U13
Sunderbycupen
ICA Maxi Cup
Lundbäcks Cup (SunderbyCupen)
Jiab Cup
JIAB cup U15 Sunderby 2021
Laitis-cup
Stora Sundis Cup 2020
Jiab cup U11
Carl Mattsson Cup
Stora Sundis Cup
JIAB CUP 2019
PWC Cupen
Slutspel U13 - Norrbotten
Nordchark Cup 2018
Allstar Cup 2018
Laitis Cup U13
Mini Sundis Cup
Lilla Sundis Greencare Cup 2017
JIAB Cup
Nordchark Cup
PWC cupen 2017
Allstar Cup
Laitis Cup
Sunderby SK Värdefullt Trophy
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2016
Kustserien - Nyhlén-Hugosson Trophy
PwC cupen 2016
Sunderbycupen 2016
LAITIS CUP 2015
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Sunderbycupen
U14 DM SLUTSPEL
Laitis Cup 2014
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2014
Laitis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2013
Sundis hockeycup 2013
Slutspel C1 Norrbotten
LAITIS cupen
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Testcup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
MSSK/Piteå IF
MSSK/Piteå IF
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=31096&id=127544&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
Dam
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 2
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd,Svart,Svart
Команда гостей
Svart/Vit,Svart,Svart
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Alva Hallberg
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Sanna Söder
0
0
0
3
Josefine Wikberg
0
0
0
5
Moa Bergman
0
0
0
6
Lisa Bäcklund
0
0
0
7
Hedda Fabricius
0
0
0
9
Elsa Holmström
1
0
1
10
Nelly Hallberg
0
0
0
11
Ida Bergström
0
0
0
14
Ainhoa Abrisketa Ullibarri
0
0
0
15
Saga Stridbar
0
0
0
16
Renate Bergström
0
0
0
19
Mathilda Franklin
0
0
0
21
Tilda Johansson
0
0
0
22
Sandra Johansson
0
0
0
23
Hilda Ekberg
0
0
0
27
Malin Isaksson
0
0
0
30
Mikaela Söderberg
0
0
0
31
Maria Merum
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Bo Wennberg
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Robert Isaksspn
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Andreas Jakobsson
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Hall
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Resultat
23.03.2019
2
Dam
Grupp 2
08:50
Arcus
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
Öjeby IF
MSSK/Piteå IF
Öjeby IF vs MSSK/Piteå IF
1
-
1
9
Dam
Grupp 2
14:40
Arcus
Runde / omgang
2
tmp
MSSK/Piteå IF
Luleå SK
MSSK/Piteå IF vs Luleå SK
0
-
4
24.03.2019
24
Dam
Grupp 2
10:30
Arcus
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
MSSK/Piteå IF
Bergnäsets AIK
MSSK/Piteå IF vs Bergnäsets AIK
0
-
0
Kampen pågår
Kampen er ikke påbegynt
Kampen er sluttført
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad