Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
CCM Trophy U12 2019
Malungs IF
,
Хоккей
Malung
Malung
Хоккей
25 - 27 okt 2019
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12 2023
CCM Trophy U14 2022
CCM Trophy U12 2022
CCM Trophy U14 2021
CCM Trophy U14 2021 (inställd)
CCM Trophy U12 2020
CCM Trophy U12 2019
CCM Trophy U14 2019
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy
CCM Trophy
SKINNARCUPEN 2017
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
SKINNARCUPEN 2016
CCM mini Throphy
Reebok Cup 2015
Reebok Cup 2015
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Reebok Cup U12
Reebok Cup 2014
SKINNARCUPEN 2014
Reebok Cup 2013
Reebok Cup 2013
Skinnarcupen 2013
REEBOK CUP U12
REEBOK CUP U14
Skinnarcupen 2012
Reebok Cup U12 2011
Reebok Cup U14 2011
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Lindefallet SK
Lindefallet SK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=31086&id=134347&lc=ru
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
CCM Trophy U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
CCM
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Grön
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
4
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
35
Filip Jacobsen-Äng
0
0
0
49
Linus Händel-Stjärna
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
36
Axel Björkman
2
0
2
37
Elias Lindh- Händel
0
0
0
38
Wille Svärd
0
0
0
39
Victor Johansson
0
0
0
40
Otto Viklund
5
2
7
43
Alfred Parlén
1
1
2
44
Olle Parlén
0
0
0
45
Dante Wätte
1
0
1
46
Albin Borgan
0
1
1
47
Albert Goude
6
3
9
48
Nils Englin
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Robin Svärd
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Örjan Borgan
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Daniel Parlén
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Lars Viklund
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
25.10.2019
3
CCM Trophy U12
CCM
19:30
Omgång
1
tmp
Lindefallet SK
Sunne IK
Lindefallet SK vs Sunne IK
4
-
3
26.10.2019
9
CCM Trophy U12
CCM
14:00
Omgång
3
tmp
Lindefallet SK
Kils AIK Hockey
Lindefallet SK vs Kils AIK Hockey
1
-
9
11
CCM Trophy U12
CCM
17:00
Omgång
3
tmp
Malungs IF
Lindefallet SK
Malungs IF vs Lindefallet SK
1
-
7
27.10.2019
15
Semifinal 2
CCM Trophy U12
11:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Mariestad Bois
Lindefallet SK
Mariestad Bois vs Lindefallet SK
5
-
2
17
Match om 3-4
CCM Trophy U12
14:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Vännäs HC
Lindefallet SK
Vännäs HC vs Lindefallet SK
3
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad