Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Blue Riders Cup
IFK Falköping IK
,
Хоккей
Falköping
Falköping
Хоккей
10 mar 2019
U 15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Blue Riders Cup U15
Blue Riders Cup J18
Blue Riders Cup U12***INSTÄLLD***
Blue Riders Cup U13 (2009)
Blue Riders Cup J18
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup U14 (2007)
Blue Riders Cup U16 (2005)
Blue Riders Cup U12
Blue Riders Cup U11 (2009)
Blue Riders Cup A1
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup
Blue Riders Cup U10
Blue Riders Cup U14
Blue Riders Cup U14
Blue Riders Cup U15
Blue riders cup. Tjejhockey
Blue Riders Cup U12
Blue Riders Cup U11
Blue Riders Cup U13
Blue Riders Cup U11
Blue Riders cup U12
Blue Riders cup U15-U16
Blue Riders Cup U14
Rasta cup U-12 nivå lätt
Rasta Cup
Rasta Cup
Rasta Cup U11
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Falköping/Skara
Falköping/Skara
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=31047&id=127988&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U-15
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Gruppspel
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blåa
Команда гостей
Vita
Placing
2
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Agon Sadiku
0
0
0
35
Theodor Hedergårdh
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
6
Erik Gustavsson
1
0
1
7
Axel Moberg
0
2
2
11
Gustav Karlsson
0
2
2
13
Måns Hellström
0
0
0
15
Anton Tholin
1
2
3
21
Oscar Kivelä
0
0
0
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Victor Bruhn
0
0
0
3
Lucas Kling
5
1
6
4
Algot Landahl
1
4
5
5
Axel Bender
3
0
3
8
Linus Wilhelmsson
0
2
2
9
Abbe Svantesson
0
1
1
10
William Johansson
0
1
1
12
Viggo Tidquist
0
0
0
19
Joel Olerot
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Mattias Landahl
Руководитель
0
0
0
Ola Johansson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Daniel Tidquist
Руководитель
0
0
0
Daniel Hedergårdh
Руководитель
0
0
0
Sixten Landahl
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
10.03.2019
1
U-15
Gruppspel
08:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Falköping/Skara
Skövde/Töreboda
Falköping/Skara vs Skövde/Töreboda
2
-
1
4
U-15
Gruppspel
11:10
Omgång
0
tmp
Ulricehamn IF
Falköping/Skara
Ulricehamn IF vs Falköping/Skara
1
-
4
7
U-15
Gruppspel
15:10
Omgång
0
tmp
Falköping/Skara
Tibro IK
Falköping/Skara vs Tibro IK
1
-
0
10
U-15
Gruppspel
18:20
Omgång
0
tmp
Vänersborg HC
Falköping/Skara
Vänersborg HC vs Falköping/Skara
3
-
4
11
Final
U-15
19:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Falköping/Skara
Vänersborg HC
Falköping/Skara vs Vänersborg HC
0
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad