Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Vässlacupen
SDE Hockeyförening
,
Хоккей
Enebybergs ishall
Enebybergs ishall
Хоккей
31 mars 2019
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
SDE Winter Classic
SDE Winter Classic
PSS Winter Classics 2020
Vässlacupen
Winter Classic
SDE Hockeycup Flickor AZ
SDE team 06 Vårcup
SDE Hockeycup för Flickor B
Deli Italia Cup
SDE Hockey Team 04 Invitational cup
SDE Team 04 Invitational Cup 2015
HavsVidden Cup 2015
SDE U15 Specialcup 2014 (AAA)
SDE Hockey Cup 2014
SDE U14 Specialcup (AAA)
Stockholm Spring Cup U14 (medelsvår)
Stockholm Spring Cup U12 2013
Stockholm Spring Cup U11 2013
SelStor Cup 2013
Selstor Cup
Stockholm Spring Cup U11
Stockholm Spring Cup U13/U12
Stockholm Spring Cup 2012 U13 svår
SDE Höstcup 2011
SDE Höstcup 2011
Monrad´s Cup 2011
Tiger Balsam Cup
SDEANLEY CUP 2010
SDE Trophy 2009
SDE Trophy 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
SDE hockey
SDE hockey
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=31030&id=126704&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
2
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Frederik Moberg-Söemod
0
0
0
8
Gustaf Ekdahl
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
5
Frippe Höggren
0
0
0
6
Jack Jury
0
0
0
7
Lukas Gottås
0
1
1
9
Aston Olsson Floser
0
0
0
10
Edward De verdier
0
0
0
11
Elsa Åberg
0
0
0
12
Eimear Leacy
0
0
0
16
Alexander Command
2
1
3
17
Gustav Mannerberg
1
0
1
19
Stella Sjöberg
0
0
0
20
Melker Björn
0
0
0
21
Gustav Svavar
1
1
2
22
Gustaf Holmgren
2
1
3
24
Caspar Monrad
2
0
2
28
Edvin Tholin
0
0
0
29
Axel Almstedt
0
0
0
30
Lucas Fagerlund
0
0
0
33
Oliver Åstmark
2
1
3
39
Frank Stille
1
1
2
40
William Melto
0
0
0
44
Wilmer Hanson
1
1
2
48
Vilmer Nyman
2
2
4
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Christian Command
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Christian Hanson
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Patrik Fredriksson
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Henrik Olsson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
31.03.2019
1
U12
Grupp 1
08:00
EIP
Omgång
1
tmp
SDE hockey
Sollentuna hockey
SDE hockey vs Sollentuna hockey
3
-
0
3
U12
Grupp 1
10:00
EIP
Omgång
3
tmp
SDE hockey
Haninge Anchors
SDE hockey vs Haninge Anchors
1
-
5
6
U12
Grupp 1
13:00
EIP
Omgång
6
tmp
SDE hockey
Lidingö Vikings HC
SDE hockey vs Lidingö Vikings HC
4
-
1
9
U12
Grupp 1
16:00
EIP
Omgång
9
tmp
SDE hockey
Värmdö Hockey
SDE hockey vs Värmdö Hockey
6
-
2
11
U12
18:00
EIP
Omgång
11
tmp
Haninge Anchors
SDE hockey
Haninge Anchors vs SDE hockey
2
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad