Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Vårcupen U11
Skogsbo Sk
,
Хоккей
Avesta/Skogsbo
Avesta/Skogsbo
Хоккей
30 mar 2019
U11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
SSK Tigers Hockey Cup 2024
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Hedbergs Tak Cup U12
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Höstcup 2022
Höstcupen
Skogsbo SK U11 Vårcup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Ernst Express Cup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U14- INSTÄLLD!
Höstcupen
SSK U10 Vårcup
Vårcupen
Vårcupen
Hedbergs tak cup 2.0
Höstcupen U12
Höstcupen U13
Landrins Bil Cup
Vårcupen U11
Vårcupen U12
Landrins Bil Cup
Hedbergs Tak Cup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
Mascupen
Matabcupen
Wåhlins Cup
Vårcupen U11
Vårcupen 2019
Skogsbocupen
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
SSK-Winterclassic-cup-2018
Luciacupen
Höstcupen
SSK07-Avslutningscup
Vårcupen
Bengts hockeytävling
SSK U10 Trophy - Helplan
EZ-cupen (Nivå lätt)
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP U13
SSK 07 Försäsongscup
FEAL cup 2017
Vårcupen
Bengts Hockeytävling
Östberg Hockey Games U9
EZ-Cupen
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP - U13
FEAL cup 2016
Bengts Hockeytävling
SMA Mineral AB Cup 2016
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP
Skogsbo hockey games (U11)
Seagate Cup 2015
Coop Extra cup
NICKLAS LIDSTRÖM CUP
O'Learys/Colorama Cup
Team Sportia Cup
Seagate-cup 2014
Nicklas Lidström Cup
Pacora cup
Postnord/Colorama 02
TAKAB CUP U13 AAA
Takab Cup U13
Takab CUP U13
PostNord/Colorama Cup 02
ICA Kvantum cup
Team Sportia Cup
Team Sportia Cup U11
TAKAB Cup U12
Cup Skogsbo SK U14
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Tierp HK
Tierp HK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=28987&id=126426&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
Vårcupen U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Svart
Placing
1
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Olle Borger-Dåderman
30
Timmy Lundström
35
Milton Lundström
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
10
Sigge Torstensson
12
Elias Järvi
14
Hannes Eriksson
16
Eddie Käll
18
Wilmer Lindström
19
Noah Blom
21
Hampus Ek
23
Melvin Talts
24
Elias Karlsson
25
Elias Lundin
26
Freddy Sjösten
27
Ivar Jonsson
28
Anton Fernius
29
Isac Arnesson
31
Malte Nordenström
33
Hugo Liljeqvist
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Richard Liljeqvist
Руководитель команды
Magnus Borger
Goalk.coach
Dennis Blom
Помощник главного тренера
Andreas Ek
Главный тренер
Torbjörn Nordenström
Менеджер по инвентарю
Niklas Talts
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
30.03.2019
2
Vårcupen U11
Grupp B
10:00
Outokumpuhallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Hammarö HC
Tierp HK
Hammarö HC vs Tierp HK
8
-
2
4
Vårcupen U11
Grupp B
12:15
Outokumpuhallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Tierp HK
IFK Hallsberg Hockey
Tierp HK vs IFK Hallsberg Hockey
7
-
5
7
SEMI 1
Vårcupen U11
15:15
Outokumpuhallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Skogsbo SK
Tierp HK
Skogsbo SK vs Tierp HK
3
-
6
11
Final
Vårcupen U11
19:30
Outokumpuhallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Tierp HK
Sandvikens IK
Tierp HK vs Sandvikens IK
6
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad