Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2018
Piteå Hockey Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Piteå
Piteå
Хоккей
8 - 9 dec 2018
U 12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Intersport Cup
Sparbanken Nord cup 2023
Skoogs cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2022
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium cup 2021
U14 DM
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs cup 2021
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen
Tromb Cup
Mikael Renberg cup
Sparbanken Nord
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2019
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2018
Skoogs Cup 2018
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2017
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2017
Sportringen Cup U15 2017
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2017
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2016
Sparbankscupen 2016
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup 2016
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium
Sparbankscupen 2015
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2014
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2014
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2013
BackCity Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2012
BackCity Cup 2012
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2012
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2011 - Sparbanken Nord
BackCity Cup
Skoogs Cup 2011
Back City Cup
Skoogs Cupen 2010
PHC Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium
Kiruna IF ungdom
Kiruna IF ungdom
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=28885&id=122568&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U 12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Placing
5
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Ebbe Oja Rönnebro
0
0
0
30
Leo Laurila
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Algot Zakrisson
0
0
0
3
Ebbe Blank
0
0
0
4
Alvin Svonni
0
0
0
6
Oscar Johansson
0
0
0
8
Gustav Lundbäck
0
0
0
10
William Törmä
0
0
0
11
Wilgot Älvero
0
0
0
12
David Lövgren
0
0
0
13
Scott Paulsson
0
0
0
16
Evert Abrahamsson-Skinnarmo
0
0
0
17
Hjalmar Aidantausta
0
0
0
18
Axel Engman
0
0
0
19
Stella Karlström
0
0
0
20
Teodor Jonsson Holmgren
0
0
0
21
Vincent Movenius
0
0
0
22
Liam Hagström
0
0
0
24
Melvin Bergdahl
0
0
0
27
Malte Johansson
0
0
0
28
Vilmer Hagström
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Elias Engman
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Mikael Paulsson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Jesper Hagström
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Pär Lundbäck
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Joakim Hagström
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
08.12.2018
4
U 12
Grupp 1
11:30
Omgång
1
tmp
Björklöven vit
Kiruna IF ungdom
Björklöven vit vs Kiruna IF ungdom
4
-
2
8
U 12
Grupp 1
16:10
Omgång
2
tmp
Kiruna IF ungdom
Kågedalens AIF
Kiruna IF ungdom vs Kågedalens AIF
4
-
6
10
U 12
Grupp 1
18:30
Omgång
3
tmp
Haparanda Tornio
Kiruna IF ungdom
Haparanda Tornio vs Kiruna IF ungdom
7
-
2
09.12.2018
14
Semi-B
U 12
09:20
Omgång
4
tmp
Piteå Hockey
Kiruna IF ungdom
Piteå Hockey vs Kiruna IF ungdom
1
-
6
18
B-Final
U 12
14:00
Omgång
5
tmp
Björklöven vit
Kiruna IF ungdom
Björklöven vit vs Kiruna IF ungdom
3
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad