Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lerumspucken U9
Lerums BK
,
Хоккей
Lerum
Lerum
Хоккей
5 januari 2019
U9
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
John Klingberg Midnight Trophy
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10 2023
Lerumspucken U12 2023
Lerumspucken U16 div 2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy Helplan
Lerumspucken U11 2023
Lerums Pucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U 12
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy 2022 (U11)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-ungdom Div 2
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12 (-07)
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11 (-07)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Lerumspucken U11 2017 / GBG
Lerumspucken U9 2017/GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U11 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2014 /GBG
Lerumspucken U 10 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Bäcken HC
Bäcken HC
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=28671&id=121230&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U9
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B Café
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
36
Vincent Lantz
38
Emil Wide
39
Filip Wätteräng
40
Fred Grevle
41
Viggo Jigneus
42
Lucas Allnor
44
Oscar Engen
45
Oscar Svensson
46
Elias Storåsen
49
Maksim Koriakov
52
Alfred Sandgren
53
Simon Holmström
54
Edvin Johnsson
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Philip Rylander
Главный тренер
Mikael Lantz
Помощник главного тренера
Martin Holmström
Менеджер по инвентарю
Stefan Wide
Менеджер по инвентарю
Stefan Grevle
Руководитель команды
Tobias Johnsson
Руководитель команды
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.01.2019
4
U9
Grupp B Café
09:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Bäcken HC
Nässjö HC Vit
Bäcken HC vs Nässjö HC Vit
0
-
0
8
U9
Grupp B Café
10:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Lerums BK Röd
Bäcken HC
Lerums BK Röd vs Bäcken HC
0
-
0
16
U9
Grupp B Café
14:10
Omgång
0
tmp
Bäcken HC
Frölunda HC Röd
Bäcken HC vs Frölunda HC Röd
0
-
0
20
U9
Grupp B Café
15:40
Omgång
0
tmp
Vänersborgs HC Svart
Bäcken HC
Vänersborgs HC Svart vs Bäcken HC
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad