Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Lerumspucken U9
Lerums BK
,
Lední hokej
Lerum
Lerum
Lední hokej
5 januari 2019
U9
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
John Klingberg Midnight Trophy
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10 2023
Lerumspucken U12 2023
Lerumspucken U16 div 2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy Helplan
Lerumspucken U11 2023
Lerums Pucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U 12
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy 2022 (U11)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-ungdom Div 2
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12 (-07)
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11 (-07)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Lerumspucken U11 2017 / GBG
Lerumspucken U9 2017/GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U11 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2014 /GBG
Lerumspucken U 10 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Bäcken HC
Bäcken HC
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=28671&id=121230&lc=cs-CZ
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
U9
Náleží do skupiny
|
Grupp B Café
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Blå
Hosté
Vit
Členové mužstva
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
36
Vincent Lantz
38
Emil Wide
39
Filip Wätteräng
40
Fred Grevle
41
Viggo Jigneus
42
Lucas Allnor
44
Oscar Engen
45
Oscar Svensson
46
Elias Storåsen
49
Maksim Koriakov
52
Alfred Sandgren
53
Simon Holmström
54
Edvin Johnsson
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Philip Rylander
Hlavní trenér
Mikael Lantz
Asistent trenéra
Stefan Grevle
Vedoucí mužstva
Tobias Johnsson
Vedoucí mužstva
Martin Holmström
Kustod
Stefan Wide
Kustod
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.01.2019
4
U9
Grupp B Café
09:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Bäcken HC
Nässjö HC Vit
Bäcken HC vs Nässjö HC Vit
0
-
0
8
U9
Grupp B Café
10:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Lerums BK Röd
Bäcken HC
Lerums BK Röd vs Bäcken HC
0
-
0
16
U9
Grupp B Café
14:10
Omgång
0
tmp
Bäcken HC
Frölunda HC Röd
Bäcken HC vs Frölunda HC Röd
0
-
0
20
U9
Grupp B Café
15:40
Omgång
0
tmp
Vänersborgs HC Svart
Bäcken HC
Vänersborgs HC Svart vs Bäcken HC
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad