Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Team Sportia
Bodens hockeyförening
,
Хоккей
Boden
Boden
Хоккей
6 - 7 okt 2018
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Armécupen 2025 (U15 - pojkar 2010)
HIVE cup U14
Armecupen 2024 U15
Armécupen
Bilcompaniet Cup
Niclas Wallin cup 2021
Armécupen 2021
HIVE Cup
Bodens Energi Cup
Armécupen 2020
Niklas Wallin Cup
Armécupen 2019
Team Sportia
Team Sportia Cup
Boden energi cup
BnearIt
Armécupen
Wallincupen
Nordpoolen cup 2017
BEAB Cup
Armécupen 2017
Niclas Wallin Cup
Poolman cup
Bodens Energi cup
Armécupen 2016
Niclas Wallin Cup 2015
Poolman cup
Isologistics Cup 2015
Armecupen
Niclas Wallin cup
Armécupen 2014 -Slaget om Norrland
Niklas Wallin Cup
Niclas Wallin cup 2013
Armécupen - Slaget om Norrland
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sunderbyn SK
Sunderbyn SK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=28670&id=121365&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Seriespel
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Axel Markström
0
0
0
34
Viking Rosengren Wistrand
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Arvid Dyrander
0
0
0
4
Viggo Skogfält
2
0
2
7
Axel Norberg
0
1
1
9
Tim Wiström
3
2
5
11
Egon Isaksson
0
1
1
13
Elliot Hollberg
0
0
0
14
Joel Isaksson
4
1
5
15
Alvin Svedjetun
0
0
0
16
Oliver Eriksson
0
0
0
18
Wille Höglund
2
1
3
19
Eddi Jatko
0
0
0
21
Ludwig Skårman
5
2
7
24
Filip Ranneberg
0
0
0
25
Theo Ahlqvist
1
1
2
26
Isak Hellström
0
0
0
29
Elian Alldén
0
0
0
32
Neo Sundström
0
0
0
33
Belmin Lagumdzic
1
0
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Magnus Ranneberg
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Johan Isaksson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Marcus Skårman
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Daniel Ahlqvist
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.10.2018
2
U12
Seriespel
09:15
B
Omgång
1
tmp
Sunderbyn SK
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers
Sunderbyn SK vs Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers
1
-
0
5
U12
Seriespel
13:45
A
Omgång
2
tmp
Sunderbyn SK
Piteå HC
Sunderbyn SK vs Piteå HC
4
-
1
8
U12
Seriespel
17:30
A
Omgång
3
tmp
Kalix UHC
Sunderbyn SK
Kalix UHC vs Sunderbyn SK
2
-
3
07.10.2018
10
U12
Seriespel
08:30
A
Omgång
4
tmp
Boden Hockey
Sunderbyn SK
Boden Hockey vs Sunderbyn SK
1
-
5
13
U12
Seriespel
12:15
A
Omgång
5
tmp
Jokkmokk/MAIF
Sunderbyn SK
Jokkmokk/MAIF vs Sunderbyn SK
0
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad