Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Barometern Cup 2019
Kalmar FF
,
Футбол
Kalmar Sportcenter
Kalmar Sportcenter
Футбол
27 dec 2018 - 4 jan 2019
U9--U15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Barometern Cup 21/22
Barometern Cup 20/21
Barometern Cup 2020
Barometern Cup 2019
Barometern Cup 2018
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2017
Barometern Cup 2017
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2015
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2016
Barometern Cup 2016
Barometern Cup 2015
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2014
Barometern Cup 2014
Kalmar FotbollsFestival 2013
Barometern Cup 2013
Calmare Nyckel Cup 2012
Barometern Cup 2012
Calmare Nyckel Cup 2011
Barometern Cup 2011
Calmare Nyckel Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Barometern
Glömminge-Algutsrum IF
Glömminge-Algutsrum IF
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=28580&id=121073&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
P14 (05)
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp C
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
vit
Команда гостей
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Martin Sjöbäck
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Göte Roslund
0
0
0
5
Isac Sjöstedt
0
0
0
8
Martin Carlsson
0
0
0
10
Isac Sjöbäck
0
0
0
11
Elliot Berg
0
0
0
12
Sigge Boström
0
0
0
14
Johan Skarsgård
0
0
0
15
Erik Björkegren
0
0
0
18
Axel Björkegren
0
0
0
19
Alice Nilsson
0
0
0
22
Ture Roslund
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Daniel Boström
Руководитель
0
0
0
Simon Sjöstedt
Руководитель
0
0
0
Marcus Carlsson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Mattias Sjöbäck
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
28.12.2018
7
P14 (05)
Grupp C
09:30
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Glömminge-Algutsrum IF
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2
Glömminge-Algutsrum IF vs Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2
0
-
1
21
P14 (05)
Grupp C
10:45
D-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Rödeby AIF Lag 1
Glömminge-Algutsrum IF
Rödeby AIF Lag 1 vs Glömminge-Algutsrum IF
2
-
0
34
P14 (05)
Grupp C
12:00
D-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Glömminge-Algutsrum IF
Färjestadens GoIF Lag 2
Glömminge-Algutsrum IF vs Färjestadens GoIF Lag 2
0
-
2
48
P14 (05)
Grupp C
13:15
E-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Kalmar FF Röd
Glömminge-Algutsrum IF
Kalmar FF Röd vs Glömminge-Algutsrum IF
6
-
0
59
P14 (05)
Grupp C
14:30
A-hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Glömminge-Algutsrum IF
Ljungbyholms GoIF Lag 2
Glömminge-Algutsrum IF vs Ljungbyholms GoIF Lag 2
0
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Barometern
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad