Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Stångebro cup 2019
Linköping HC
,
Хоккей
Linköping
Linköping
Хоккей
8 - 10 mar 2019
U 13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Tyringe SOSS
Tyringe SOSS
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=28550&id=121928&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
Stångebro Cup
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
2
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Max Johansson
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Oscar Thurn
1
1
2
7
Jack Kronholm
0
2
2
9
Måns Klang
1
0
1
10
Noah Stolt
0
1
1
11
Neo Sjöstedt
0
1
1
12
Theo Dahl
2
0
2
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Philip Bertilsson
2
8
10
5
Theo Bengtsson
8
4
12
6
Jakob Stjärna
6
1
7
8
Viggo Söderberg
2
6
8
15
Liam Örn
2
4
6
16
Elliot Olofsson
1
0
1
17
Vilmer af Klinteberg
5
1
6
18
Adam Nilsson
2
0
2
19
Malte Lantz-Rosdahl
6
4
10
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Marcus Sjöstedt
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Rikard Nilsson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Robert Örn
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Jonas Kronholm
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Paul Thurn
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2019-03-08
2
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
16:15
Omgång
1
tmp
Tyringe SOSS
Linköpings HC A
Tyringe SOSS vs Linköpings HC A
3
-
6
7
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
19:30
Omgång
2
tmp
Ulricehamn IF
Tyringe SOSS
Ulricehamn IF vs Tyringe SOSS
1
-
4
2019-03-09
12
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
09:30
Omgång
3
tmp
Tyringe SOSS
Vita Hästen
Tyringe SOSS vs Vita Hästen
4
-
2
16
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
11:45
Omgång
4
tmp
Tyringe SOSS
Hanhals Kings
Tyringe SOSS vs Hanhals Kings
3
-
2
19
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
14:15
Omgång
5
tmp
Linköpings HC B
Tyringe SOSS
Linköpings HC B vs Tyringe SOSS
5
-
6
22
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
16:30
Omgång
6
tmp
Tyringe SOSS
Södertälje SK
Tyringe SOSS vs Södertälje SK
5
-
5
2019-03-10
25
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
08:00
Omgång
7
tmp
Tyringe SOSS
Partille HK
Tyringe SOSS vs Partille HK
9
-
2
32
Semifinal 2
Stångebro Cup
12:30
Omgång
10
tmp
Södertälje SK
Tyringe SOSS
Södertälje SK vs Tyringe SOSS
1
-
4
34
Final
Stångebro Cup
16:00
Omgång
12
tmp
Hanhals Kings
Tyringe SOSS
Hanhals Kings vs Tyringe SOSS
5
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad