Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Flickcupen
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Lední hokej
Trängens IP, Örebro
Trängens IP, Örebro
Lední hokej
23 mar 2019
Äldre & Yngre
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Ekerö IK
Ekerö IK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=28480&id=122928&lc=cs-CZ
Homepage
Utkání
Náleží kategorii
Flickor B
Náleží do skupiny
|
Flickor B
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Blå
Hosté
Vit
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
1
Nene Gewert
Hráč do pole
#
Jméno
G
A
B
2
Felicia Svahn
7
Nike Nelén
13
Paula Krumina
14
Cornelia Andersson
15
Tyra Karnefors
18
Moa Sverdén
20
Wera Von Sydow
22
Elvira Dahlberg
23
Wilma Wikman
24
Freja Sabelström
25
Julia Wetter
60
Meya Andersson
67
Bianca Biliotti
68
Emma Brus
69
Lowa Schöld
88
Tilda Hennicks
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Fredrik Wikman
Hlavní trenér
Ulf Andersson
Asistent trenéra
Emma Sverdén
Vedoucí mužstva
Utkání
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
23.03.2019
3
Flickor B
Flickor B
09:30
B-Hall Plan 1
Этап
1
tmp
Ekerö IK
Karlskrona HK
Ekerö IK vs Karlskrona HK
6
Flickor B
Flickor B
10:20
B-Hall Plan 2
Этап
2
tmp
BIK Karlskoga Vit
Ekerö IK
BIK Karlskoga Vit vs Ekerö IK
9
Flickor B
Flickor B
11:40
B-Hall Plan 1
Этап
3
tmp
Ekerö IK
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Ekerö IK vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom
15
Flickor B
Flickor B
14:30
B-Hall Plan 1
Этап
4
tmp
Ekerö IK
Mora IK
Ekerö IK vs Mora IK
19
Flickor B
Flickor B
15:50
B-Hall Plan 1
Этап
5
tmp
BIK Karlskoga Blå
Ekerö IK
BIK Karlskoga Blå vs Ekerö IK
21
Flickor B
Flickor B
16:40
B-Hall Plan 1
Этап
6
tmp
Ekerö IK
Hässelby Kälvesta HC
Ekerö IK vs Hässelby Kälvesta HC
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad