Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Paradiscupen 2019
Sport & Adventure
,
Florbal
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Florbal
2 - 6 jan 2019
U8 - U15
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Moälvens IBK
Moälvens IBK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=27345&id=122787&lc=cs-CZ
Utkání
Náleží kategorii
F06 Malux
Náleží do skupiny
|
F06-C ÅF
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Orange
Hosté
Svart
Placing
8
Členové mužstva
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
5
Maja Persson
1
0
1
9
Minette Åström
0
0
0
10
Yrla Forsberg
3
2
5
11
Ella Olofsson
1
1
2
12
My Hörnsten
0
0
0
23
Tara Schedin
0
0
0
24
Agnes Ingman
0
0
0
27
Linn Lundberg
1
0
1
40
Airin Nazarzadeh
0
1
1
43
Greta Näsström
2
1
3
47
Edith Ulinder
0
0
0
58
Agnes Öhlund
0
0
0
63
Molly Kallin
0
1
1
64
Nora Henriksson
0
0
0
69
Wilma Edmark
3
2
5
79
Lova Toorell
0
0
0
80
Molly Johansson
1
1
2
85
Tuva Nybjer
1
0
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Johnny Öberg
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Mia Lundberg
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Rickard Olofsson
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Göran Näsström
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
02.01.2019
1404
F06 Malux
F06-C ÅF
13:00
Skyttis - Malux
tmp
IBF Dalen Södra
Moälvens IBK
IBF Dalen Södra vs Moälvens IBK
0
-
2
1410
F06 Malux
F06-C ÅF
17:40
Nola - Utekompaniet
tmp
Moälvens IBK
Timrå IBC
Moälvens IBK vs Timrå IBC
0
-
3
03.01.2019
1428
F06 Malux
F06-C ÅF
13:15
Högland - CS Teknik
tmp
Moälvens IBK
Täfteå IK
Moälvens IBK vs Täfteå IK
7
-
1
1436
Kvartsfinal 4
F06 Malux
19:00
Högland - CS Teknik
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Moälvens IBK
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Moälvens IBK
5
-
3
04.01.2019
1445
B-Semifinal 2
F06 Malux
11:45
Nola - Utekompaniet
tmp
Holmsund City IBC
Moälvens IBK
Holmsund City IBC vs Moälvens IBK
2
-
0
1451
Match om 7:e plats
F06 Malux
15:30
Nola - Utekompaniet
tmp
Sandåkerns SK/Ersboda SK
Moälvens IBK
Sandåkerns SK/Ersboda SK vs Moälvens IBK
1
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad