Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Guldcupen
Skellefteå AIK
,
Lední hokej
Skellefteå Kraft Arena A-hall, B-hall, C-hall
Skellefteå Kraft Arena A-hall, B-hall, C-hall
Lední hokej
8 - 10 mar 2019
U12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Silvercupen 2024
Guldcupen U12
U14 Klimpens Cup
Silvercupen 2023
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen 2022
Guldcupen 2022
Silvercupen 2021
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2020
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup 2019
Guldcupen
Silvercupen 2018
Klimpens Cup 2018
Guldcupen 2018
Silvercupen 2017
Klimpens Cup 2017
Guldcupen U12
Klimpens Cup 2016
Silvercupen 2016
Guldcupen 2016
Silvercupen 2015
ICA Maxi Cup
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2015
Silvercupen 2014
ICA MAXI Cup 2014
Klimpens cup 2014
Guldcupen 2014
Silvercupen 2013
ICA MAXI Cup 2013
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
dfd
Silvercupen 2011
Skellefteå Kraft Cup
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponzor
Max Franke
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Skellefteå AIK Vit
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=27208&id=120261&lc=cs-CZ
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
U12
Náleží do skupiny
|
Grupp A
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Hosté
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
25
Anton Bergqvist
0
0
0
35
Viktor Pettersson
0
1
1
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
9
Melker Lindberg
0
0
0
11
Jakob Nilsson
0
0
0
17
Emil Båtsman
0
0
0
18
Lukas Nilsson
2
1
3
22
Tim Dahlgren
2
0
2
24
Oliver Asplund
0
0
0
26
Otto Johansson
0
0
0
28
Frans Eliasson
1
0
1
29
Johan Stenberg
4
4
8
31
Konrad Söderlund
1
1
2
32
Erik Blancher
0
0
0
38
Hannes Eliasson
0
0
0
46
Liam Edström
0
1
1
53
Nils Engström
0
2
2
54
Rasmus Marklund
1
0
1
56
Evelina Arvidsson
1
1
2
61
Loke Eriksson
1
0
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Gustav Asplund
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Jens Marklund
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Daniel Bergström
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Anders Bergqvist
Goalk.coach
0
0
0
Magnus Stenberg
Kustod
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
08.03.2019
1
U12
Grupp A
16:00
B-hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Clemensnäs HC
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Clemensnäs HC
7
-
4
5
U12
Grupp A
18:15
B-hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Näldens IF
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Näldens IF
1
-
6
09.03.2019
15
U12
Grupp A
12:00
B-hallen
Omgång
15
tmp
Sunderby SK
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Sunderby SK vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
2
-
2
22
U12
Grupp A
15:30
C-hallen
Omgång
22
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
IF Björklöven
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs IF Björklöven
5
-
2
28
U12
Grupp A
19:00
C-hallen
Omgång
28
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Luleå Hockey
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Luleå Hockey
2
-
5
10.03.2019
35
7-8 plac
U12
12:45
B-hallen
Omgång
35
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Kiruna IF
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Kiruna IF
3
-
8
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Norsjöfrakt
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad