Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Klimpens Cup 2018
Skellefteå AIK
,
Хоккей
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
Хоккей
5 - 7 okt 2018
U 14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Silvercupen 2024
Guldcupen U12
U14 Klimpens Cup
Silvercupen 2023
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen 2022
Guldcupen 2022
Silvercupen 2021
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2020
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup 2019
Guldcupen
Silvercupen 2018
Klimpens Cup 2018
Guldcupen 2018
Silvercupen 2017
Klimpens Cup 2017
Guldcupen U12
Klimpens Cup 2016
Silvercupen 2016
Guldcupen 2016
Silvercupen 2015
ICA Maxi Cup
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2015
Silvercupen 2014
ICA MAXI Cup 2014
Klimpens cup 2014
Guldcupen 2014
Silvercupen 2013
ICA MAXI Cup 2013
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
dfd
Silvercupen 2011
Skellefteå Kraft Cup
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Svensk fastighetsförmedling
IF Björklöven
IF Björklöven
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=27175&id=120653&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U14
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Grön - Grön
Команда гостей
Vit - Vit
Placing
7
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Emil Kohlström
0
0
0
31
William Fossmo
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Caspian Larsen
2
0
2
6
Nic Eskilsson
2
1
3
7
Olle Stålhult
3
1
4
9
Aron Okbagiorgis
0
0
0
10
William Bergström Viksten
1
2
3
11
Viggo Lundström
3
3
6
12
Ludvig Granholm
2
3
5
13
John Konradsson
5
3
8
14
Emil Brännström
0
1
1
17
Filip Ekström
0
1
1
20
Edvin Pääkkönen
0
0
0
21
Alexander Bergström
0
0
0
22
William Dahlberg
0
1
1
27
Johan Marklund
0
0
0
40
Anton Nilsson
3
0
3
44
Lucas Ingvarsson
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Tomas Jansson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Simon Brännström
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Fredrik Fossmo
Руководитель
0
0
0
Ola Konradsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Fredrik Nilsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.10.2018
4
U14
Grupp A
16:00
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
Bodens HF
IF Björklöven
Bodens HF vs IF Björklöven
0
-
7
9
U14
Grupp A
19:45
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
IF Björklöven
Sunderby SK
IF Björklöven vs Sunderby SK
3
-
6
06.10.2018
16
U14
Grupp A
10:15
C-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
IF Björklöven
Östersunds IK
IF Björklöven vs Östersunds IK
5
-
2
20
U14
Grupp A
13:30
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
Piteå HC
IF Björklöven
Piteå HC vs IF Björklöven
4
-
1
25
U14
Grupp A
18:00
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
IF Björklöven
Skellefteå AIK Svart
IF Björklöven vs Skellefteå AIK Svart
1
-
4
07.10.2018
35
Placering 7-8
U14
12:00
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
IF Björklöven
Clemensnäs HC
IF Björklöven vs Clemensnäs HC
4
-
3
SO
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
J-O Almqvist Traktor AB
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad