Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
SVETRUCK CUP, U11
IF Troja-Ljungby
,
Хоккей
LJUNGBY
LJUNGBY
Хоккей
22 - 23 sep 2018
U 11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Swedbank Cup 2024
Troja U15 Cup
OnePartnerGroup Cup
Ica Maxi Cup 2023
Swedbank Cup U11
Troja U-15 Cup
OnePartnerGroup Cup
Ica Maxi cup 2022
Swedbank Cup U11
Troja U-15 Cup
One Partner Group cup 2022
Troja ICA Maxi cup U12
Swedbank Cup 2021
OnePartnerGroup Cup
Troja Ica maxi cup U 12 2020
Svetruck Cup 2020 U11
Troja ICA Maxi Cup U12
Svetruck Cup 2019 U11
One Partner Group Cup
Troja Ljungby - Teknopress 05 Cup
MAXI-Cup
SVETRUCK CUP, U11
ICA Maxi Cup
Svetruck Cup
Ica Maxi cup
Svetruck Cup
Strålfors cup
Troja ICA Maxi Cup U12
Svetruck Cup (U11)
Strålfors cup
Troja ICA Maxi Cup U12
Nordsjö Cup
Strålfors Cup U13
Troja ICA Maxi U12
Nordsjö Cup
Nordsjö Cup
Strålfors Cup U-13
Hemköp Cup
Nordsjö Cup
Strålfors Cup
Hemköp Cup U12
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Hanhals Kings Röd
Hanhals Kings Röd
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=27108&id=115785&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Lördag grupp röd
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
1
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
30
William Björnbecker
0
0
0
40
Oliver Schoberg
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
8
Jack Hannah-Marcusson
0
0
0
15
Theo Eliasson
0
0
0
18
Hugo Ryberg
0
0
0
19
Ludwig Bonander
0
0
0
23
Liam Nilsson
0
0
0
26
Martin Kresac
0
0
0
28
Linus Johansson-Krook
0
0
0
29
Felix Claesson
0
0
0
32
Jack Lansinger
0
0
0
43
Elliot Fjellman
0
0
0
65
Hilmer Öhman
0
0
0
88
Oskar Österdahl
0
0
0
89
Elin Österdahl
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jesper Bonander
Руководитель
0
0
0
Jarek Kresac
Руководитель
0
0
0
Martin Claesson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Michael Nilsson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Henrik Öhman
Руководитель
0
0
0
Per Österdahl
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
22.09.2018
2
U11
Lördag grupp röd
08:45
B-hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
HA74
Hanhals Kings Röd
HA74 vs Hanhals Kings Röd
1
-
2
5
U11
Lördag grupp röd
09:55
A-hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Hammarö HC
Hanhals Kings Röd
Hammarö HC vs Hanhals Kings Röd
1
-
17
10
U11
Lördag grupp röd
12:45
B-hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Hanhals Kings Röd
IF Troja Röd
Hanhals Kings Röd vs IF Troja Röd
5
-
1
15
U11
15:10
A-hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Hanhals Kings Röd
Stenungsund HF
Hanhals Kings Röd vs Stenungsund HF
6
-
0
20
U11
18:05
A-hallen
Kierros
0
tmp
Värnamo Tigers
Hanhals Kings Röd
Värnamo Tigers vs Hanhals Kings Röd
3
-
4
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad