Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
Linköping HC
,
Icehockey
Linköping
Linköping
Icehockey
16 - 18 mar 2018
U13
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Gotthards
Rögle BK
Rögle BK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=25592&id=109133
Games
Statistics
Belongs to class
Medel
Belongs to group
|
Grupp A
Team colors
Home team
Vita
Away team
Gröna
Placing
2
Team members
Goalkeepers
#
Name
G
A
P
1
Viggo Selander
0
0
0
3
Elliot Månsson
0
0
0
31
Elias Nilsson
0
0
0
33
Fredrik Petrisson/Nilsson
0
0
0
35
Matteo Karlsson
0
0
0
Player
#
Name
G
A
P
4
Ludvig Schönbeck
0
0
0
5
Lovisa Mann
2
1
3
6
Isak Norlin
1
5
6
7
Ian Magnusson
0
1
1
8
William Ryrberg
0
0
0
9
Morgan Möller
5
1
6
11
Oliver Rosvall
0
0
0
12
Elias Henriksson
4
3
7
14
Otto Rasmussen
0
1
1
15
Lucas Engström
0
0
0
16
Elliot Randevik
0
0
0
17
Love Gath
0
1
1
19
Simon Kryhl
6
4
10
20
Olle Hellzén
0
0
0
21
Max Leonsson
3
4
7
22
Gustav Broomé
1
1
2
23
Marwin Jarbsjö
5
3
8
25
Albin Bengtsson
0
0
0
26
Julius Ekeroth
0
0
0
29
Felix Johansson
0
0
0
32
Kristoffer Wejsfelt
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Name
G
A
P
Fredrik Möller
Head coach
0
0
0
Jesper Selander
Head coach
0
0
0
Mats Broomé
Ass. coach
0
0
0
Rickard Jarbsjö
Ass. coach
0
0
0
Jesper Henriksson
Team leader
0
0
0
Stefan Månsson
Leader
0
0
0
Games
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
3/16/2018
5
Medel
Grupp A
13:15
C-hallen
Round
0
tmp
Rögle BK
Linköping HC Blå
Rögle BK vs Linköping HC Blå
5
-
3
9
Medel
Grupp A
14:45
Saab Arena
Round
0
tmp
Boo Hockey
Rögle BK
Boo Hockey vs Rögle BK
3
-
2
3/17/2018
14
Medel
Grupp A
09:00
C-hallen
Round
0
tmp
Rögle BK
Ekerö IK
Rögle BK vs Ekerö IK
6
-
1
18
Medel
Grupp A
11:45
C-hallen
Round
0
tmp
Ulricehamns IF
Rögle BK
Ulricehamns IF vs Rögle BK
1
-
5
26
Kvart 4
Medel
19:15
C-hallen
Round
0
tmp
Rögle BK
Örebro Hockey
Rögle BK vs Örebro Hockey
4
-
1
3/18/2018
30
Semi 1
Medel
09:15
C-hallen
Round
0
tmp
Rögle BK
Växjö Lakers
Rögle BK vs Växjö Lakers
4
-
1
35
Final
Medel
13:30
Saab Arena
Round
0
tmp
Rögle BK
Hovås
Rögle BK vs Hovås
1
-
2
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print
Teknos
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad