Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Volvo Lastvagnar Cup 2017
IF Björklöven
,
Хоккей
Umeå
Umeå
Хоккей
2 - 3 dec 2017
U 11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Umeå Energi Cup U12
Intersport Cup 2024 (Datum ej fastställt)
Coop Cupen U11
Umeå Energi Cup 2023
INTERSPORT CUP
Björklöven U15 Cup 2023
Coop Cup Umeå U11
Intersport Cup
Umeå Energi Cup U12
COOP CUPEN U11
Coop Cupen U11
Umeå Energi cup
Intersport Cup
Kustserien u14-u15
Umeå Energi Cup 2021 INSTÄLLD Förhoppningsvis ses vi till hösten!
Coop cupen
Intersport Cup
Umelacken Winterclassic 2020
Coop Cup U11 (2009)
Umeå Energi Cup U12
Intersport Cup
Björklöven Winterclassics 2019
Oktobercupen 2019 - IF Björklöven
Kustserien
Umelacken WinterClassic 2019
UMEÅ HOCKEYGAMES 2019
Umeå Energi Cup
Coop-Cupen U11
Intersport cup
A3 Training&GameCamp
Umelacken WinterClassic
Umeå Energi WinterClassic Cup
Volvo Lastvagnar Cup 2017
Intersport Cup
Opus Winter Classic
Teamson Cup
Intersport Cup 2016
Umeå Energi Cup
ICA Superteg Cup 2016
Teamson Cup
Dialect Cup
Intersport Cup 2015
ICA Superteg cup
TEAMSON hockeycup
PODIET Försäkringskonsult Sammandrag 2014
Intersport Cup 2014
Norrmejerier / PODIET FK Cup 2014
Intersport Cup 2013
Norrmejerier / Delete Cup 2013
ICA Superteg Cup 2013
Podiet Sammandrag 2012
Intersport Cup
Norrmejerier Cup 2012
ICA Superteg Cup 2012
Intersport Cup 2011
Norrmejeriercup 2011
Intersport Cup
Norrmejerier cup 2010
Ica Superteg Cup 2010
Intersport Umeå Cup 2009
Norrmejeriercup 2009
Ica Supermarket Teg Cup 2009
Intersport Umeå Cup 2008
Norrmejerier Cup 2008
Ica Supermarket Teg Cup 2008
Norrmejerier Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sunderby SK Vit
Sunderby SK Vit
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=25558&id=109034&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U11
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp2
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vit
Команда гостей
Blå
Placing
3
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Ture Andersson
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Viggo Skogfält
8
Emil Sundén
9
Tim Wiström
10
Alex Lindgren
12
Noel Andefors
14
Joel Isaksson
19
Eddi Jatko
23
Jesper Elgcrona
24
Filip Ranneberg
27
Patrick Rojrung
29
Elian Alldén
33
Belmin Lagumdzic
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Magnus Ranneberg
Главный тренер
Johan Isaksson
Главный тренер
Mikael Wiström
Помощник главного тренера
Johan Allden
Руководитель команды
Mikael Johansson
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
02.12.2017
4
U11
Grupp2
10:50
Nolia2
Omgång
0
tmp
Svedjeholmens IF
Sunderby SK Vit
Svedjeholmens IF vs Sunderby SK Vit
3
-
1
8
U11
Grupp2
13:00
Nolia2
Omgång
0
tmp
Sunderby SK Vit
Björklöven Svart
Sunderby SK Vit vs Björklöven Svart
5
-
1
10
U11
Grupp2
14:10
Nolia2
Omgång
0
tmp
Sunderby SK Vit
Björklöven Gul
Sunderby SK Vit vs Björklöven Gul
9
-
3
20
U11
Grupp2
19:30
Nolia2
Omgång
0
tmp
Sunderby SK Vit
Timrå Ik
Sunderby SK Vit vs Timrå Ik
3
-
0
03.12.2017
24
Kvartsfinal
U11
11:00
Nolia2
Omgång
0
tmp
Sunderby SK Vit
Sunderby Sk Blå
Sunderby SK Vit vs Sunderby Sk Blå
5
-
4
26
Semifinal
U11
12:45
Nolia1
Omgång
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK
Sunderby SK Vit
Skellefteå AIK vs Sunderby SK Vit
4
-
1
28
U11
14:30
Nolia1
Omgång
0
tmp
Sunderby SK Vit
Svedjeholmens IF
Sunderby SK Vit vs Svedjeholmens IF
7
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad