Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Skoogs Cup 2018
Piteå Hockey Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Piteå
Piteå
Хоккей
2 - 4 mar 2018
U 13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Intersport Cup
Sparbanken Nord cup 2023
Skoogs cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2022
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium cup 2021
U14 DM
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs cup 2021
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen
Tromb Cup
Mikael Renberg cup
Sparbanken Nord
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2019
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2018
Skoogs Cup 2018
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2017
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2017
Sportringen Cup U15 2017
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2017
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2016
Sparbankscupen 2016
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup 2016
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium
Sparbankscupen 2015
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2014
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2014
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2013
BackCity Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2012
BackCity Cup 2012
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2012
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2011 - Sparbanken Nord
BackCity Cup
Skoogs Cup 2011
Back City Cup
Skoogs Cupen 2010
PHC Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=25460&id=113396&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
3
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
3
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
26
Mio Lidhammar
0
0
0
32
Johan Rönnbäck
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Liam Palmqvist
1
0
1
4
William Johansson
0
0
0
7
Albin Mäkitaavola
0
0
0
8
Gabriel Palo
0
0
0
10
Oliver Sundström
0
0
0
12
Hampus Fält
0
0
0
13
Andreas Backman
0
0
0
14
Lukas Lundberg
8
4
12
17
Robin Ekevad
0
1
1
18
Joel Hedström
1
1
2
19
Gustav Lager
10
2
12
20
Jakob Harladsson
2
0
2
21
Kasper Johansson
0
1
1
29
William Larsson
7
8
15
33
Jimmy Boudin
0
2
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jonas Carlenius
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Adam Palmqvist
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Fredrik Rönnbäck
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
02.03.2018
3
U13
3
06:00
LF
tmp
Sunderby SK
Boden Hockey
Sunderby SK vs Boden Hockey
5
-
1
11
U13
3
19:50
LF
tmp
Clemensnäs HC
Sunderby SK
Clemensnäs HC vs Sunderby SK
6
-
11
03.03.2018
19
Kvartsf. 3
U13
14:30
LF
tmp
Sunderby SK
Kalix HC
Sunderby SK vs Kalix HC
6
-
2
25
Semi 2
U13
21:00
LF
tmp
Sunderby SK
Älvsbyn IF Hockey
Sunderby SK vs Älvsbyn IF Hockey
1
-
2
04.03.2018
31
3-4 plats
U13
14:20
LF
tmp
Clemensnäs HC
Sunderby SK
Clemensnäs HC vs Sunderby SK
4
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad