Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Wings Cup U11
Wings HC Arlanda
,
Lední hokej
Märsta (Stockholm)
Märsta (Stockholm)
Lední hokej
9 sep 2017
2007
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lukas Prskalo Cup
Praska Cup
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup
Wings cup
Wings Cup
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup
Wings Cup
Wings Cup
Wings Cup U14
Wings Cup U13
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U8
Wings Cup U10
Wings X-mas Cup U10 2013
Wings Cup U9
Wings Cup U13
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U9
Bauer Euro Invite AAA/AA U13
Bauer Euro Invite AAA/AA U15
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U13
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U9
Wings x-mas cup 2011
Skanska Challenge
Wings Cup U10 2011
Wings Cup 2011
Wings X-mas Cup U14 Elit
Wingscupen
Wings X-mas Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
SDE
SDE
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=25358&id=106388&lc=cs-CZ
Utkání
Náleží kategorii
U11 Cup
Náleží do skupiny
|
B
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Svarta
Hosté
Vita
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
1
Aston Floser-Olsson
31
Gustaf Ekdahl
Obránce
#
Jméno
G
A
B
7
Lukas Gottås
19
Stella Sjöberg
40
William Melto
44
Wilmer Hanson
Pravé křídlo
#
Jméno
G
A
B
17
Gustav Mannerberg
24
Caspar Monrad
30
Lucas Fagerlund
Střední útočník
#
Jméno
G
A
B
2
Alexander Command
22
Gustaf Holmgren
33
Oliver Åstmark
Levé křídlo
#
Jméno
G
A
B
10
Olle Thilander
14
Gustav Johnsson
21
Gustav Svavar
25
August Boman
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Christian Command
Hlavní trenér
Christian Hanson
Asistent trenéra
Mats Boman
Asistent trenéra
Henrik Olsson
Asistent trenéra
Patrik Fredriksson
Vedoucí mužstva
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
09.09.2017
2
U11 Cup
B
09:00
PIN
Omgång
2
tmp
SDE
SK Iron
SDE vs SK Iron
4
U11 Cup
B
11:00
PIN
Omgång
4
tmp
Gimo HC
SDE
Gimo HC vs SDE
9
Semi-final
U11 Cup
16:20
PIN
Omgång
9
tmp
SDE
Älta IF
SDE vs Älta IF
11
Final
U11 Cup
18:30
PIN
Omgång
11
tmp
Täby HC
SDE
Täby HC vs SDE
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad