Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Paradiscupen 2018
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Floorball
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Floorball
3 - 7 jan 2018
Pojkar & Flickor 2002-2010
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Örnsköldsvik IB
Örnsköldsvik IB
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=25355&id=109338&lc=da-DK
Hjemmeside
Kampe
Statistik
Tilhører klasse
F02/03
Tilhører gruppe
|
F02/03-A
Trøjefarver
Hjemmehold
Röd
Udehold
Svart
Placing
1
Holdspiller
Målmænd
#
Navn
G
A
P
98
Sofia Andersson
0
0
0
Back
#
Navn
G
A
P
32
Ida Strömberg
3
2
5
35
Emelie Hållberg
2
6
8
36
Hannah Gidlund
1
3
4
37
Mikaela Edlund
1
0
1
Forward
#
Navn
G
A
P
39
Malin Nordquist
1
0
1
45
Julia Olsson
13
8
21
46
Madeleine Johansson
2
1
3
51
Ida Eriksson
0
0
0
53
Elin Magnusson
2
1
3
55
Maja Mårtensson
1
1
2
Center
#
Navn
G
A
P
33
Marielle Karlsson
4
3
7
42
Tilde Nimrodsson
4
2
6
48
Elina Lindelöf
0
0
0
Spiller
#
Navn
G
A
P
0
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Peter Strömberg
Cheftræner
0
0
0
Mattias Olsson
Cheftræner
0
0
0
Patrik Gidlund
Cheftræner
0
0
0
Fredric Mårtensson
Cheftræner
0
0
0
Patrik Bengtsson
Cheftræner
0
0
0
Mats Hållberg
Holdleder
0
0
0
Kampe
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2018-01-03
1301
F02/03
F02/03-A
10:00
Skyttis
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
6
-
2
1306
F02/03
F02/03-A
16:50
Nola
tmp
Öjebyns IBF
Örnsköldsvik IB
Öjebyns IBF vs Örnsköldsvik IB
0
-
6
2018-01-04
1309
F02/03
F02/03-A
14:50
Skyttis
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Vindelns IF
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Vindelns IF
3
-
0
1313
Kvartsfinal 1
F02/03
21:30
Skyttis
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Nätra IBK
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Nätra IBK
14
-
0
2018-01-05
1317
Semifinal 1
F02/03
09:30
Skyttis
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Öjebyns IBF
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Öjebyns IBF
2
-
0
1321
FINAL
F02/03
14:50
Skyttis
tmp
Örnsköldsvik IB
Örnsköldsvik IB 03
Örnsköldsvik IB vs Örnsköldsvik IB 03
3
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad