Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Anchors U12 Trophy (-06)
Haninge Anchors
,
Хоккей
Haninge
Haninge
Хоккей
1 okt 2017
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Haninge Anchors U14 och U13 alla helgon cup
Anchors Matchcamp 2022
LIVETEC CUP
HalloweenCup Team11
Anchors Trophy
Haninge Damjunior vårcup 2020
Anchors Trophy U9
TjejhockeyCup Flickor B 07-09
Anchors Trophy
Hockeycup Flickor A
TYMC Cup - U10
Anchors Trophy (U12)
TECE Trophy U14 (-05)
Anchors Lady Trophy
Anchors J18 Trophy
Anchors Flickor B Trophy
Anchors Flickor A Trophy
Anchors U10 Trophy (-08)
Anchors U12 Trophy (-06)
Anchors U11 Trophy (-07)
Anchors U14 Trophy (AAA)
Anchors Flickor B Cup
Tjejhockeykarneval
Anchors Flickor A Cup
Customstick Trophy (U11)
Länna Sport Trophy (U13)
Anchors Damjuniorcup
Anchors Halloweencup (U10)
Anchors Halloweencup (U11)
Tott Trophy
Anchors U14 Trophy
Anchors U15 Trophy (-02)
WhatToPedia-cup Medel/Svår
WhatToPedia-cup Lätt/Medel
Fahlens Bygg & Grund CUP
Haninge Anchors Allhelgonacup
O'Learys Allhelgona Cup U12 2014
TOTT cup 2014 u10
Haninge Anchors Allhelgonacup
Hockeykarneval U14 2014
QDOC Cup
O'Learys Allhelgona Cup U11
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Saltsjöbadens HC
Saltsjöbadens HC
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=25288&id=107693&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
U12
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
0
William Lagerbring
0
0
0
30
Anton Johansson
0
0
0
37
Adam Frank
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
hugo bratt
0
0
0
4
Rex Tollemark
1
0
1
5
Carl-Johan Sundblom
0
0
0
6
Fredrik Bygren
1
0
1
11
Fredrik Rennermalm
0
0
0
12
Jacob Bratt
1
0
1
18
Hugo Appelberg
0
0
0
20
Eric Osterman
0
0
0
22
Sixten Hammar
0
2
2
24
Edward Santiestevez
0
0
0
40
Hampus Drakenberg
0
0
0
61
Harald Bunge
0
0
0
65
Andreas Silfverhielm
0
0
0
88
Lucas Atrak
0
0
0
99
Filip Stojadonovic
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Stefan Sundblom
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Niclas Bratt
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Björn Drakenberg
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Nicklas Magnusson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
01.10.2017
1
U12
U12
08:00
Haribo
Omgång
0
tmp
Saltsjöbadens HC
Tyresö/Hanviken
Saltsjöbadens HC vs Tyresö/Hanviken
0
-
10
3
U12
U12
10:20
Haribo
Omgång
0
tmp
Sollentuna HC
Saltsjöbadens HC
Sollentuna HC vs Saltsjöbadens HC
6
-
0
6
U12
U12
13:50
Haribo
Omgång
0
tmp
Haninge Anchors HC
Saltsjöbadens HC
Haninge Anchors HC vs Saltsjöbadens HC
1
-
2
9
U12
U12
17:20
Haribo
Omgång
0
tmp
Saltsjöbadens HC
Värmdö HC
Saltsjöbadens HC vs Värmdö HC
1
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad