Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna IF Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Lombia ishall/kiruna
Lombia ishall/kiruna
Хоккей
6 - 8 okt 2017
u 12 födda 2006
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Kisab Empes Cup
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games
Kisab Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey Games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey games U15 INSTÄLLD
Kiruna hockey games
COOPCUPEN KIRUNA
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
COOP Forum Cup
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup
Coop Forum cup 2016
Kisab/Empes Cup 2016
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup 2015
Kisab Empes cup 2015
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab/Empes Cup 2014 (U12)
Coop Forum Cup 2014
Kisab/Empes Cup, 2013
COOP FORUM CUP U-10 (-04)
Kiruna Hockey Games 2013
Kisab/Empes cup
Coop Forum Cup 2012 (U10)
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab Cup, 2012
Skoda Open
Kisab/Empes cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=25259&id=108148&lc=ru
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
U-12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vit
Команда гостей
Röd
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Dennis Fors
27
Herman Lapinniemi
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Elis Gunillasson-Sevä
4
Erik Thorneus
8
Ruben Kyrö
11
Wilgot Älvero
12
David Lövgren
19
Siri Patomella
21
Melvin Eliasson
22
Theo Asterlund
24
Philip Nygren
27
Herman Lapinniemi
28
Aron Härmä
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Johan Gunillasson
Главный тренер
Patrik Lindstedt
Руководитель
Filip Flygare
Помощник главного тренера
Niklas Eliasson
Руководитель
Tomas Kyrö
Руководитель команды
Niklas Zakrisson
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.10.2017
3
U-12
Grupp
15:20
Omgång
0
tmp
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
Kalix HC Röd
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit vs Kalix HC Röd
2
-
4
7
U-12
Grupp
20:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Kalix HC Vit
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
Kalix HC Vit vs Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
5
-
0
07.10.2017
12
U-12
Grupp
12:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Malmbergets AIF
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
Malmbergets AIF vs Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
4
-
1
18
U-12
Grupp
19:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
Luleå Hockey Vit
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit vs Luleå Hockey Vit
6
-
3
08.10.2017
19
U-12
Grupp
08:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
Luleå Hockey Svart
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit vs Luleå Hockey Svart
0
-
4
24
U-12
Grupp
13:50
Omgång
0
tmp
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
Tornion HTIHC
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit vs Tornion HTIHC
2
-
9
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad