Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Helplanscupen 2017
Hisingen Hockey
,
Хоккей
Göteborg
Göteborg
Хоккей
25 mars 2017
U 10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Stig Holmsteds minnescup
Islanders Cup
Stig Holmstedts minnescup 2024
RexHockey Cup 2023 U10
*INSTÄLLD* STIG HOLMSTEDTS MINNESCUP 2023 *INSTÄLLD*
Stig Holmsteds cup 2022
Stig Holmstedts Minnescup 2021
Hisingens höstlovscup U14
Stig Holmstedts Minnes-Cup
Stig Holmstedts Minnes-Cup
Tenneco cup U13
Stig Holmsteds minnes-cup
Helplanscupen 2017
Sjövalla Bygg Hockeycup/Hisingen Cup
Stig Holmstedts Minnes-Cup
Hisingscupen
Hisingscupen U11 2016
Stig Holmstedts Minnes-Cup
Hisingscupen U10 2015
Hisingscupen U11 2015
Hisingscupen - U14 (2015 21 Mars)
Hisingscupen U10 2015
Stig Holmstedts minnescup
Stig Holmstedts minnescup
HisingsCupen U10 2014
HisingsCupen U11 2014
Hisingscupen U10 2014
Stig Holmstedts Minnescup 2013
Hisingen Hockey U11 cup 2013
Hisingen Hockey U10 CUP
Hisingscupen
Hisingen Hockey U9 Cup
Stig Holmstedts Minnescup 2011
Hisingen Hockey U11 Pålab Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Skillingaryd IS
Skillingaryd IS
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=23767&id=99903&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Относится к возрастной группе
P-07 U10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
2. Eftermiddag 14:00-20:00
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
5
Odin Larsson
6
Noah Filipsson
7
Hugo Lagö
9
Jacob Bergström
10
Felix Svensson
11
Isac Hylmark
12
Alicia Alkemark
13
Jack Persson
14
William Svensson
15
Melker Sandahl
16
Axel Persson
17
Noah Sjölin
18
Neo Skoglund
19
Otto Sandahl
20
Otto Berg
21
Måns Palmqvist
22
Liam Lagerstrand
24
Alicia Guhrèn
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Anders Guhrèn
Главный тренер
Anders Rudolfsson
Помощник главного тренера
Håkan Skoglund
Помощник главного тренера
Fredrik Berg
Руководитель команды
Glenn Axelsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
25.03.2017
8
P-07 U10
2. Eftermiddag 14:00-20:00
14:50
Omgång
0
tmp
Hisingen Hockey Red Wings
Skillingaryd IS
Hisingen Hockey Red Wings vs Skillingaryd IS
0
-
0
9
P-07 U10
2. Eftermiddag 14:00-20:00
16:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Skillingaryd IS
Hanhals Kings
Skillingaryd IS vs Hanhals Kings
0
-
0
11
P-07 U10
2. Eftermiddag 14:00-20:00
18:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Skillingaryd IS
Järnbrott Penguins
Skillingaryd IS vs Järnbrott Penguins
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad