Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Nickecupen 2012
Huddinge Hockey
,
Хоккей
Huddinge (Björkängshallen)
Huddinge (Björkängshallen)
Хоккей
26 dec 2012
U10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lions cup
NickeCupen 2023
Huddinge Hockey Academy Gamecamp 2023
Lions Cup 2023 (U13)
NickeCupen 2022
Nickecupen 2.0
Lions Cup 2022
Träningsmatch
Nickecupen
Lions Cup - U14
Matchcamp Huddinge
Stockholms Byggkonsult Cup
Lions Cup 2020
Matchcamp Huddinge
Matchcamp Huddinge
Lions Cup 2019
Nickecupen
Lions Cup 2018
Lions Cup 2017
HHA Trophy U14
Lions Cup 2016
Nickecupen 2015
Brim Pondhockey Tournament
Lions Cup 2015
Upptakt Lions
Nickecupen 2014
Lions cup 2014
HIK Cupen
Nickecupen 2013
Lions Cup 2013
Nickecupen 2012
Lions Cup 2012
Nickecupen
Lions Cup 2011
Nickecupen 2010
Tigers Cup 2010
Lions Cup 2010
Lions Cup 2009
Lions Cup 2007
Huddinge Vårcup 2006
Lions Cup 2006
Red Tiger Cup 2004
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Täby Vit
Täby Vit
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=2218&id=26351&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
C
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vit
Команда гостей
Röd
Placing
1
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
2 Gabriel Kangas
6
0
6
6
6 Jonas Christensen
0
0
0
7
7 Emil Kauranen
4
0
4
11
11 Marcus Limpar Lantz
3
0
3
13
13 Oskar Jellvik
9
0
9
19
19 Jonathan Myrenberg
3
0
3
20
20 Rasmus Leijonhielm
19
0
19
22
22 Arvid Lindeberg
1
0
1
24
24 Adam Widell
7
0
7
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
David Kangas
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Anna Myrenberg
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Johan Holmgren
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26.12.2012
3
U10
C
09:30
B1
Omgång
1
tmp
Täby Vit
Södertälje SK
Täby Vit vs Södertälje SK
7
-
1
9
U10
C
10:30
A1
Omgång
2
tmp
Huddinge Hockey Röd
Täby Vit
Huddinge Hockey Röd vs Täby Vit
5
-
6
19
U10
C
12:00
B1
Omgång
3
tmp
Göta Traneberg
Täby Vit
Göta Traneberg vs Täby Vit
1
-
10
29
A-slutspel
U10
15:00
A1
Omgång
0
tmp
Täby Vit
Huddinge Hockey Vit
Täby Vit vs Huddinge Hockey Vit
10
-
4
34
A-slutspel
U10
16:00
A2
Omgång
0
tmp
Täby Vit
Tyresö-Hanviken Vit
Täby Vit vs Tyresö-Hanviken Vit
12
-
4
37
A-Final
U10
16:50
A1
Omgång
0
tmp
AIK
Täby Vit
AIK vs Täby Vit
4
-
7
SO
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad