Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
EITECH-cup U10
KB65
,
Ishockey
Bjästahallen
Bjästahallen
Ishockey
18 - 19 mar 2017
U10
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ica Supermarket Bjästa cup
Lindells byggs kick off cup
ica supermarket cup
vår cup
Lindells byggs kick off cup
EITECH-cup U11
Ica Supermarket Bjästa CUP
Försäkringsplanering Cup 2017 -U12
EITECH-cup U10
KB65 U11 Cup
KB65 Cup U16
KB Cup U13
Ica Supermarket Bjästa Cup
KB65 U13 Cup
Försäkringsplanering Cup 2015 -U11
KB65 U10
Ica Supermarket Bjästa Cup
Träningsmatcher -spel för kul!
KB Cup U14
Försäkringsplanering Cup 2014
Goodtech Cup U11
Micke Cup U12
KB cup U13
Ica Supermarket Bjästa Cup
KB Cup U13 2014
Goodtech Cup U10
KinAB CUP
KB-cup
YIT/BRUX CUP
KinAB
Ådalsserien Sammandrag
TORIRO CUP
KB65 U11 cup
goodtech
ÖHF-Cupen
1Life cupen 2012
Maluxcupen 2012
YIT CUP
KB Cup
TORIRO CUP
goodtech Cup
KB CUP U-10
Byberg & Nordin Cup
Maluxcup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
KB65
KB65
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=21522&id=101236&lc=da-DK
Kampe
Statistik
Tilhører klasse
U10
Tilhører gruppe
|
Grupp 1
Trøjefarver
Hjemmehold
Röd
Udehold
Vit
Placing
4
Holdspiller
Målmænd
#
Navn
G
A
P
1
Philip Dahlbäck
30
Edvin Lindqvist
Markspiller
#
Navn
G
A
P
3
Isak Eriksson
4
Axel Näsström
5
Ville Häggkvist
8
Nils Norgren
9
Theo Wessman Witzansky
10
Noel Jansson
11
Rasmus Sjöqvist
12
Albin Nordin
14
Nils Byström
18
Alfred Söderberg
19
Jonathan Veltjens
21
Linus Arnlund
22
Elis Häggkvist
23
Viggo Lide´n
24
Vilmer Holmberg
25
Elias Edstrand
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Per Häggkvist
Cheftræner
Hans-Erik Edstrand
Ass. Træner
Björn Jansson
Ass. Træner
Andreas Högberg
Ass. Træner
Sofie Häggkvist
Holdleder
Henrik Lindqvist
Materiale person
Kampe
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
18-03-2017
1
U10
Grupp 1
08:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Järveds IF
KB65
Järveds IF vs KB65
9
-
1
4
U10
Grupp 1
11:30
Omgång
2
tmp
KB65
Sollefteå Hockey
KB65 vs Sollefteå Hockey
5
-
0
9
U10
Grupp 1
17:20
Omgång
3
tmp
KB65
Skellefteå svart
KB65 vs Skellefteå svart
4
-
1
19-03-2017
12
U10
Grupp 1
08:00
Omgång
4
tmp
Skellefteå vit
KB65
Skellefteå vit vs KB65
3
-
10
14
U10
Grupp 1
10:20
Omgång
4
tmp
KB65
Skellefteå gul
KB65 vs Skellefteå gul
7
-
2
17
Semifinal 2
U10
13:50
Omgång
5
tmp
KB65
Skellefteå svart
KB65 vs Skellefteå svart
3
-
4
19
3-4 plats
U10
16:10
Omgång
6
tmp
Skellefteå gul
KB65
Skellefteå gul vs KB65
4
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad