Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
EITECH-cup U10
KB65
,
Хоккей
Bjästahallen
Bjästahallen
Хоккей
18 - 19 mar 2017
U10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ica Supermarket Bjästa cup
Lindells byggs kick off cup
ica supermarket cup
vår cup
Lindells byggs kick off cup
EITECH-cup U11
Ica Supermarket Bjästa CUP
Försäkringsplanering Cup 2017 -U12
EITECH-cup U10
KB65 U11 Cup
KB65 Cup U16
KB Cup U13
Ica Supermarket Bjästa Cup
KB65 U13 Cup
Försäkringsplanering Cup 2015 -U11
KB65 U10
Ica Supermarket Bjästa Cup
Träningsmatcher -spel för kul!
KB Cup U14
Försäkringsplanering Cup 2014
Goodtech Cup U11
Micke Cup U12
KB cup U13
Ica Supermarket Bjästa Cup
KB Cup U13 2014
Goodtech Cup U10
KinAB CUP
KB-cup
YIT/BRUX CUP
KinAB
Ådalsserien Sammandrag
TORIRO CUP
KB65 U11 cup
goodtech
ÖHF-Cupen
1Life cupen 2012
Maluxcupen 2012
YIT CUP
KB Cup
TORIRO CUP
goodtech Cup
KB CUP U-10
Byberg & Nordin Cup
Maluxcup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sollefteå Hockey
Sollefteå Hockey
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=21522&id=101227&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
6
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Emil Lassen Häggblad
30
Kevin Rönnbäck
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
14
Viktor Sundelin
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Emrik Bäckman Lilliesköld
5
Andre Öberg
6
Wilhelm Norström
7
Mario Sundin
9
Tor Bylund
11
Putte Johansson Forslund
12
William Oremo
13
Zack Sundin
16
Hugo Edin
17
William Karlsson
18
Wilmer Gustavsson
21
Nils Molin
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Mattias Karlsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
Fredrik Gustavsson
Главный тренер
Tony Sundin
Помощник главного тренера
Peter Sundin
Помощник главного тренера
Petra Norström
Руководитель команды
Andreas Rönnbäck
Помощник главного тренера
Игры
#
Tid
Hall
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Resultat
18.03.2017
2
U10
Grupp 1
09:10
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
Sollefteå Hockey
Skellefteå vit
Sollefteå Hockey vs Skellefteå vit
1
-
3
4
U10
Grupp 1
11:30
Runde / omgang
2
tmp
KB65
Sollefteå Hockey
KB65 vs Sollefteå Hockey
5
-
0
7
U10
Grupp 1
15:00
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
Sollefteå Hockey
Skellefteå gul
Sollefteå Hockey vs Skellefteå gul
3
-
8
11
U10
Grupp 1
19:40
Runde / omgang
4
tmp
Skellefteå svart
Sollefteå Hockey
Skellefteå svart vs Sollefteå Hockey
4
-
1
19.03.2017
13
U10
Grupp 1
09:10
Runde / omgang
4
tmp
Sollefteå Hockey
Järveds IF
Sollefteå Hockey vs Järveds IF
3
-
11
18
5-6 plats
U10
15:00
Runde / omgang
5
tmp
Skellefteå vit
Sollefteå Hockey
Skellefteå vit vs Sollefteå Hockey
9
-
0
Kampen pågår
Kampen er ikke påbegynt
Kampen er sluttført
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad