Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Kisab/Empes Cup 2016
Kiruna IF Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Lombia Ishall/Kiruna
Lombia Ishall/Kiruna
Хоккей
7 - 9 okt 2016
U-12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Kisab Empes Cup
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games
Kisab Empes Cup
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games
Kisab Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey Games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey games U15 INSTÄLLD
Kiruna hockey games
COOPCUPEN KIRUNA
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
COOP Forum Cup
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup
Coop Forum cup 2016
Kisab/Empes Cup 2016
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup 2015
Kisab Empes cup 2015
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab/Empes Cup 2014 (U12)
Coop Forum Cup 2014
Kisab/Empes Cup, 2013
COOP FORUM CUP U-10 (-04)
Kiruna Hockey Games 2013
Kisab/Empes cup
Coop Forum Cup 2012 (U10)
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab Cup, 2012
Skoda Open
Kisab/Empes cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kalix HC
Kalix HC
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=21517&id=94266&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Wilhelm Westring
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Jim Vikström
3
Petter Brännström
4
Emil Stock
5
Trond Arne Rösberg
7
Linus Eklund
8
Hugo Utterström
9
Robert Johansson
10
Jonathan Liikamaa
11
Robin Olofsson
12
Alvin Olofsson
13
Adam Persson
14
Wilmer Granström
15
Erik Sundelin
17
Emil Lindgren
18
Anton Lambertsson
19
Hugo Olsson
21
William Björck
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Daniel Granström
Главный тренер
Niklas Persson
Главный тренер
Johan Björnfot
Руководитель команды
Jens Vikström
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
07.10.2016
1
U12
A
13:00
Lombia
tmp
Kalix HC
Kiruna IFu
Kalix HC vs Kiruna IFu
5
-
3
6
U12
A
18:50
Lombia
tmp
Kalix HC
Luleå HF Röd
Kalix HC vs Luleå HF Röd
7
-
3
08.10.2016
10
U12
A
11:20
Lombia
tmp
Pajala HC
Kalix HC
Pajala HC vs Kalix HC
2
-
3
16
U12
A
18:20
Lombia
tmp
Kalix HC
Narvik / Tromsö
Kalix HC vs Narvik / Tromsö
6
-
3
09.10.2016
18
U12
A
08:00
Lombia
tmp
Boden HF
Kalix HC
Boden HF vs Kalix HC
3
-
4
21
U12
A
11:30
Lombia
tmp
Kalix HC
Luleå HF Vit
Kalix HC vs Luleå HF Vit
2
-
3
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad