Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
HHC Cupen U8 och U9 2017
Helsingborgs Hockey Club
,
Хоккей
Helsingborg, Olympiarinken
Helsingborg, Olympiarinken
Хоккей
14 jan 2017
U8 och U9
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
HHC Old Stars Cup 2024
McDonald´s Trophy 2024
Scandic Trophy 2024 J18
TEAM TJEJER HHC CUP TEST
HHC Cupen 2023
Mc Donalds Trophy 2023
HHC Cupen 2022
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2022 C2-tjej
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2022 B-tjej
Scandic Trophy J18 2022
Mc Donalds Trophy 2022
HHC Cupen 2022
HHC Cupen 2021
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2021 D1/C2-tjej
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2021 B2-tjej
Scandic Trophy J18
Mc Donalds Trophy 2021
HHC Cupen 2021
McDonald´s Trophy 2021
HHC #TEAMTJEJER CUP
Scandic Trophy J18
McDonald´s Trophy 2020
Oldstar Cup 2020
HHC Cupen 2020
Scandic Trophy Helsingborg U13
OldStars Cup 2019
McDonald´s Trophy 2019 (Fd HHC Cupen U10)
HHC Cupen 2019 U9/U8
HHC Cupen 2018 U10
OldStars Cup 2018
HHC Cupen 2018 U8/U9
HHC Cupen 2017 U10
OldStars Cup 2017
HHC Cupen U8 och U9 2017
HHC Cupen 2016 U10
HHC Cupen 2016 U8 och U9
Helsingborgs Hockey Trophy U12
Helsingborg Hockey Trophy U13
HHC Cupen 2015 U10
HHC Cupen 2015 U8/U9
U11 Helsingborgs Invitations Cup
HHC Cupen U10
HHC Cupen U8/U9
HHC Cupen
HHC Cupen U8/U9
TP Kranar U 11 Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Helsingborgs HC U8
Helsingborgs HC U8
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=21479&id=94231&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U8
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
U8
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
7
Alvin Strand
12
Vincent Hall
15
Ahmet Sevim
16
Algirdas Bazanovas
17
Alex Lithvall
18
Charlotte Högberg Lukic
19
Theo Tegestål
20
Milo Lönn
21
Lucas Käller
22
Oliver Spirovski
23
Oliver Jonvén
24
Elias Jensen
25
Elion Lövstedt
26
Viggo Strid-Salomonsson
27
Erik Alfredsson
29
William Nilsson
33
Malte Sarwall
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Patrik Strid
Главный тренер
Jonas Käller
Помощник главного тренера
Marielle Käller
Руководитель команды
Peter Lukic
Руководитель команды
Andreas Månsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
14.01.2017
1
U8
U8
08:00
A-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Helsingborgs HC U8
Jonstorp
Helsingborgs HC U8 vs Jonstorp
2
-
1
4
U8
U8
09:30
A-Hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
Rungsted IK U8
Helsingborgs HC U8
Rungsted IK U8 vs Helsingborgs HC U8
0
-
2
7
U8
U8
11:15
A-Hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
Helsingborgs HC U8
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U8
Helsingborgs HC U8 vs Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U8
4
-
5
12
U8
U8
14:00
A-Hallen
Omgång
4
tmp
Helsingborgs HC U8
IF Lejonet U8
Helsingborgs HC U8 vs IF Lejonet U8
4
-
2
15
U8
U8
15:45
A-Hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
Gentofte Stars
Helsingborgs HC U8
Gentofte Stars vs Helsingborgs HC U8
6
-
4
33
Bronsmatch U8
U8
17:30
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Helsingborgs HC U8
IF Lejonet U8
Helsingborgs HC U8 vs IF Lejonet U8
4
-
8
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad