Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Paradiscupen 2006
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Florbal
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Florbal
5-8 jan 2006
Pojkar & flickor födda 1989-1993
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
BK 96 lag 1
BK 96 lag 1
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=21&id=530&lc=cs-CZ
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
F93-94
Náleží do skupiny
|
F93/94-B
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Vinröd
Hosté
Placing
3
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
1
Amanda Alexandersson
0
0
0
11
Hanna Ziane
0
0
0
111
Julia Finnström
0
0
0
Obránce
#
Jméno
G
A
B
14
Amanda Alexandersson
0
0
0
24
Emma Darebro
0
1
1
43
Sofia Borg
0
0
0
52
Caisa Wiklund
1
0
1
53
Linda Häggström
1
1
2
57
Matilda Svedberg
0
0
0
61
Sara Nordin
1
1
2
67
Julia Finnström
0
0
0
70
Evelina Lundgren
0
0
0
Útočník
#
Jméno
G
A
B
6
Amanda Rodling
0
0
0
13
Elin Byström
3
3
6
15
Kristin Sahlin
8
2
10
25
Minette Näslund
0
0
0
27
Hanna Ziane
0
0
0
29
Ida Hellström
0
1
1
36
Julia Rosén
1
1
2
42
Anna Sjölander-Rinzén
0
0
0
44
Sara Westman
0
0
0
59
Andrea Rammsy
0
1
1
60
Maria Viklund
0
1
1
65
Camilla Lindström
2
2
4
71
Carolina Nyberg
5
0
5
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Samir Ziane
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Benny Lindström
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Hans Sahlin
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Sara Rodling
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.01.2006
1701
F93-94
F93/94-B
11:20
Nola
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
BK 96 lag 1
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs BK 96 lag 1
2
-
6
06.01.2006
1710
F93-94
F93/94-B
12:40
Park
tmp
BK 96 lag 1
KAIS Mora IF lag 2
BK 96 lag 1 vs KAIS Mora IF lag 2
3
-
3
1718
F93-94
F93/94-B
19:00
Nola
tmp
BK 96 lag 1
Obbola IK
BK 96 lag 1 vs Obbola IK
5
-
4
07.01.2006
1724
Kvartsfinal 4
F93-94
08:50
Park
tmp
Brunflo FK
BK 96 lag 1
Brunflo FK vs BK 96 lag 1
0
-
2
1729
Semifinal 2
F93-94
16:30
Nola
tmp
Moälvens IBK
BK 96 lag 1
Moälvens IBK vs BK 96 lag 1
4
-
3
08.01.2006
1735
3:e - 4:e pris
F93-94
10:20
Nola
tmp
KAIS Mora IF lag 2
BK 96 lag 1
KAIS Mora IF lag 2 vs BK 96 lag 1
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad