Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Koneo Cup 2017
Timrå IK
,
Ishockey
Timrå
Timrå
Ishockey
24 - 26 feb 2017
U12
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Timrå IK
Timrå IK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=19291&id=102338&lc=no
Hjemmeside
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
U12
Tilhører gruppe
|
U12
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Röd
Bortelag
Vit
Lagdeltagere
Målvakter
#
Navn
G
A
P
1
Brian Hälleberg
0
0
0
32
David Öhlen
0
0
0
Back
#
Navn
G
A
P
8
Sabri Bara
0
0
0
9
Adam Jansson-Söderberg
0
0
0
11
Linus Carlsson
4
3
7
14
Leo Berglund
0
0
0
23
Eric Aspholm
0
0
0
24
Svante Josefsson
1
0
1
28
Maximilian Söderström
0
2
2
Forward
#
Navn
G
A
P
2
Kent Murray
1
1
2
7
Isak Rhodin-Jonsson
0
0
0
12
Ida Åkerlund
2
1
3
21
Jonathan Nilsson
0
1
1
25
Victor Larsson
0
0
0
26
Edwin Söderström
0
0
0
27
Jesper Norberg
1
1
2
Senter
#
Navn
G
A
P
10
Erik Wallsten
5
1
6
15
Sakarias Olsson
3
1
4
19
Lukas Kax
0
0
0
20
Joel Sjödin
1
1
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Stefan Kax
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Johan Hälleberg
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Jörgen Carlsson
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Marie Nyström
Lagleder
0
0
0
Ulf Aspholm
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Magnus Olsson
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Henrik Söderberg-Jonsson
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
24.02.2017
1
U12
U12
12:15
NHK
Omgång
1
tmp
Timrå IK
Modo
Timrå IK vs Modo
6
-
5
4
U12
U12
15:15
Lill Strimma
Omgång
4
tmp
Leangen
Timrå IK
Leangen vs Timrå IK
5
-
2
25.02.2017
8
U12
U12
08:00
Lill Strimma
Omgång
8
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Timrå IK
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Timrå IK
3
-
1
12
U12
U12
12:30
Lill Strimma
Omgång
12
tmp
AIK Solna
Timrå IK
AIK Solna vs Timrå IK
4
-
3
16
U12
U12
17:00
NHK
Omgång
16
tmp
Timrå IK
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Timrå IK vs Skellefteå AIK Svart
3
-
8
18
U12
U12
19:30
NHK
Omgång
18
tmp
Timrå IK
Söderhamn IK
Timrå IK vs Söderhamn IK
3
-
8
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad