Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Stångebro Cup 2009
Linköping HC
,
Ishockey
Linköping
Linköping
Ishockey
6-8 mars 2009
U 13
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Global Invest
Skövde IK
Skövde IK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=192&id=3146&lc=no
Hjemmeside
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
U13
Tilhører gruppe
|
B
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Röd
Bortelag
Vit
Placing
1
Lagdeltagere
Målvakter
#
Navn
G
A
P
1
Christoffer Khalaf
0
1
1
30
Albin L Strandell
0
0
0
Back
#
Navn
G
A
P
5
Arvid Franzen
0
0
0
6
Walter Låstberg
0
0
0
7
Niclas Follin
0
0
0
12
Max Gustavsson
0
1
1
14
Kristoffer Haglund
0
0
0
17
Edvin Lidholm
0
1
1
20
Marcus Johansson
0
2
2
21
Edvin Tellander
2
0
2
Forward
#
Navn
G
A
P
10
Markus Svensson
8
8
16
11
Alexander Yacob
7
2
9
13
Jesper Soljamo
0
0
0
22
Victor Lundberg
0
3
3
23
Elias Låstberg
0
3
3
24
Johannes Apell
2
3
5
Senter
#
Navn
G
A
P
4
Simon Svensson
2
1
3
8
Samuel Andersson
1
0
1
9
Victor Thilander
7
4
11
19
Oscar Forsmark
2
1
3
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Fredrik Thilander
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Torbjörn Svensson
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Björn Lundberg
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Johan Lindström
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Jari Myllenienmi
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.03.2009
2
Gruppspel
U13
B
15:15
SB
Omgång
1
tmp
Östergötland Team Väst
Skövde IK
Östergötland Team Väst vs Skövde IK
2
-
5
7
Gruppspel
U13
B
17:15
TH
Omgång
2
tmp
Linköping HC Vit
Skövde IK
Linköping HC Vit vs Skövde IK
0
-
9
07.03.2009
13
Gruppspel
U13
B
08:15
TH
Omgång
3
tmp
Skövde IK
Värmdö HC
Skövde IK vs Värmdö HC
2
-
0
19
Gruppspel
U13
B
13:15
TH
Omgång
4
tmp
Skövde IK
IF Kalmar Hockey
Skövde IK vs IF Kalmar Hockey
6
-
0
08.03.2009
26
A Semifinal
U13
09:45
CC
Omgång
0
tmp
Skövde IK
Arvika HC
Skövde IK vs Arvika HC
3
-
2
31
FINAL
U13
13:45
CC
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Vita Hästen
Skövde IK
HC Vita Hästen vs Skövde IK
4
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Resia
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad