Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Niclas Wallin Cup
Bodens hockeyförening
,
Хоккей
Boden
Boden
Хоккей
28 - 30 okt 2016
U 13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Armécupen 2025 (U15 - pojkar 2010)
HIVE cup U14
Armecupen 2024 U15
Armécupen
Bilcompaniet Cup
Niclas Wallin cup 2021
Armécupen 2021
HIVE Cup
Bodens Energi Cup
Armécupen 2020
Niklas Wallin Cup
Armécupen 2019
Team Sportia
Team Sportia Cup
Boden energi cup
BnearIt
Armécupen
Wallincupen
Nordpoolen cup 2017
BEAB Cup
Armécupen 2017
Niclas Wallin Cup
Poolman cup
Bodens Energi cup
Armécupen 2016
Niclas Wallin Cup 2015
Poolman cup
Isologistics Cup 2015
Armecupen
Niclas Wallin cup
Armécupen 2014 -Slaget om Norrland
Niklas Wallin Cup
Niclas Wallin cup 2013
Armécupen - Slaget om Norrland
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Спонсор
Ekonomihuset
Bodens HF Vit
Bodens HF Vit
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=19070&id=96179&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vit
Команда гостей
Röd
Placing
8
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
30
Jesper Hansson
31
Filip Sandberg
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Zeb Enberg
5
Oskar Isaksson
6
Johannes Väänenen
7
Albin Sammeli
10
Elias Bergdahl
12
Joel Persson
13
Ella Lindmark
14
Jack Nilsson
15
Gustav Hedberg
16
Caroline Hedin
18
Felix Lundin
20
Herman Sandsröm
22
Oliver Hedlund
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jonas Hedberg
Главный тренер
Tobias Lundin
Помощник главного тренера
Mari Nilsson
Руководитель команды
Christer Hedlund
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
28.10.2016
1
U13
Grupp B
16:00
A-hall
Omgång
1
tmp
Arvidsjaur Hockey
Bodens HF Vit
Arvidsjaur Hockey vs Bodens HF Vit
0
-
2
8
U13
Grupp B
20:20
B-hall
Omgång
2
tmp
Bodens HF Vit
Rovaniemen Kiekko
Bodens HF Vit vs Rovaniemen Kiekko
4
-
9
29.10.2016
14
U13
Grupp B
11:00
B-hall
Omgång
3
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Bodens HF Vit
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Bodens HF Vit
5
-
2
21
U13
Grupp B
16:00
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
Bodens HF Vit
Narvik Hockey Eagles
Bodens HF Vit vs Narvik Hockey Eagles
5
-
1
26
U13
Grupp B
19:00
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
Bodens HF Vit
Svedjeholmens IF
Bodens HF Vit vs Svedjeholmens IF
1
-
6
30.10.2016
0
U13
12:00
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
Kiruna IF
Bodens HF Vit
Kiruna IF vs Bodens HF Vit
7
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
VA Laget
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad