Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
PwC cupen 2016
Sunderby SK
,
Lední hokej
Sundis ishall / Sunderbyn
Sundis ishall / Sunderbyn
Lední hokej
19 mar 2016
U10
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
JIAB Sunderby Cup U14
Stora Sundis Cup 2024
JIAB Cup 2023, U13 Sunderby SK
JIAB Cup
JIAB CUP U13
Sunderbycupen
ICA Maxi Cup
Lundbäcks Cup (SunderbyCupen)
Jiab Cup
JIAB cup U15 Sunderby 2021
Laitis-cup
Stora Sundis Cup 2020
Jiab cup U11
Carl Mattsson Cup
Stora Sundis Cup
JIAB CUP 2019
PWC Cupen
Slutspel U13 - Norrbotten
Nordchark Cup 2018
Allstar Cup 2018
Laitis Cup U13
Mini Sundis Cup
Lilla Sundis Greencare Cup 2017
JIAB Cup
Nordchark Cup
PWC cupen 2017
Allstar Cup
Laitis Cup
Sunderby SK Värdefullt Trophy
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2016
Kustserien - Nyhlén-Hugosson Trophy
PwC cupen 2016
Sunderbycupen 2016
LAITIS CUP 2015
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Sunderbycupen
U14 DM SLUTSPEL
Laitis Cup 2014
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2014
Laitis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2013
Sundis hockeycup 2013
Slutspel C1 Norrbotten
LAITIS cupen
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Testcup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sunderby sportklubb
Sunderby sportklubb
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=18982&id=85587&lc=cs-CZ
Homepage
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
U11
Náleží do skupiny
|
Blå
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Hosté
Placing
5
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
1
Gustav Sundelin
0
0
0
30
Felix Berggren
0
0
0
Hráč
#
Jméno
G
A
B
2
Max Nilsson
0
0
0
3
Vince Burman
0
0
0
4
Albin Månsson
0
0
0
5
Anton Larsson
0
0
0
6
Anton E Nilsson
0
0
0
7
Anton Nilsson
0
0
0
8
Axel Markström
0
0
0
9
Carl Gustafsson
0
0
0
10
Elias Wallström Enstedt
0
0
0
11
Simon Ronnle
0
0
0
12
Erik Ramstad
0
0
0
14
Gustav Öström
0
0
0
15
Hugo Floren
0
0
0
16
Isak Ahlbäck Rihiinen
0
0
0
17
Isak Sundberg
0
0
0
18
Isak Jönsson
0
0
0
20
Joel Nordmark
0
0
0
22
Vilmer Nordström
0
0
0
23
Ludvig Grafström
0
0
0
24
Stig Nilsson
0
0
0
25
Theodor Sandqvist
0
0
0
26
Ture Lindström
0
0
0
27
Ville Floren
0
0
0
28
William Schäder
0
0
0
29
Oliver Carlsson
0
0
0
31
Elliot Bedinger
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Patrik Nordmark
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Tobias Jönsson
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Fredrik Schäder
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Rober Ramstad
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Jennie Ryden
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Tord Öström
Kustod
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.03.2016
1
U11
Blå
08:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Sunderby sportklubb
Luleå Hockey förening - vit
Sunderby sportklubb vs Luleå Hockey förening - vit
0
-
3
5
U11
Blå
12:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Kågedalens AIF
Sunderby sportklubb
Kågedalens AIF vs Sunderby sportklubb
4
-
3
7
5-6 plats
U11
15:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Sunderby sportklubb
Malmberget AIF
Sunderby sportklubb vs Malmberget AIF
4
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad