Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Timrå IK
,
Icehockey
Timrå
Timrå
Icehockey
15 - 17 mar 2013
U13 Pojkar & flickor födda 2000 eller senare
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Orbion Consulting
Timrå IK
Timrå IK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=1843&id=21339&lc=en
Homepage
Games
Statistics
Belongs to class
U13
Belongs to group
|
U13
Team colors
Home team
Röd
Away team
Vit
Placing
3
Team members
Goalkeepers
#
Name
G
A
P
1
William Östman Rutenius
0
0
0
25
Olle Nillson
0
0
0
Player
#
Name
G
A
P
3
Elias Dahlin
0
1
1
4
Tindra Sjöberg
0
0
0
6
Pontus Englund
2
3
5
7
Johan Bengtsson
0
2
2
10
William Eckmyhl
0
4
4
11
Filip Hållander
12
6
18
12
Gustav Wallner
1
0
1
14
Karl Zetterqvist
5
5
10
15
Herman Vikberg
0
0
0
16
William Bodén
7
1
8
17
Lewi Morén
1
0
1
19
Filip Forsberg Nordenmark
0
2
2
20
Jakob Lundberg
2
0
2
21
Filip Sjöberg
11
12
23
23
Emil Sandrud
1
1
2
24
Rasmus Åkerlund
1
1
2
26
Zack Isaksson
2
2
4
Coaches/Leaders
#
Name
G
A
P
Patrik Hållander
Head coach
0
0
0
Kega Lundberg
Ass. coach
0
0
0
Totte Hållander
Ass. coach
0
0
0
Per Bengtsson
Team leader
0
0
0
Håkan Wiklund
Equipment manager
0
0
0
Niklas Henriksson
Equipment manager
0
0
0
Games
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/15/2013
1
U13
U13
15:30
LS
Omgång
0
tmp
Timrå IK
Njurunda SK
Timrå IK vs Njurunda SK
9
-
4
4
U13
U13
20:00
LS
Omgång
0
tmp
Ekerö IF
Timrå IK
Ekerö IF vs Timrå IK
4
-
6
3/16/2013
9
U13
U13
11:00
E.On
Omgång
0
tmp
Timrå IK
ÖSK Hockey
Timrå IK vs ÖSK Hockey
4
-
1
12
U13
U13
13:45
LS
Omgång
0
tmp
Järpens IF
Timrå IK
Järpens IF vs Timrå IK
2
-
8
15
U13
U13
16:30
E.On
Omgång
0
tmp
MODO
Timrå IK
MODO vs Timrå IK
4
-
3
18
U13
U13
20:30
E.On
Omgång
0
tmp
Falu IF
Timrå IK
Falu IF vs Timrå IK
5
-
6
3/17/2013
23
Semifinal
U13
12:15
LS
Omgång
0
tmp
Timrå IK
Njurunda SK
Timrå IK vs Njurunda SK
5
-
6
24
3:e pris
U13
14:00
LS
Omgång
0
tmp
Falu IF
Timrå IK
Falu IF vs Timrå IK
0
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Kjell Block
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad