Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Timrå IK
,
Хоккей
Timrå
Timrå
Хоккей
22 - 24 feb 2013
U12 Pojkar & flickor födda 2001 eller senare
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Sundmek
Bollnäs IS
Bollnäs IS
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=1842&id=30391&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
4
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
0
Theo Johansson
0
0
0
1
Oskar Spinnars-Nordin
0
0
0
30
Leo Mickelsson
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Joel Erlandsson
0
1
1
5
Gustav Boustedt
0
0
0
8
Edwin Öqvist
0
0
0
15
Johan Öqvist
0
0
0
20
Oskar Nikanorsson
0
1
1
21
Jonas Tegnér
0
4
4
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Johannes Gunnarsson
12
2
14
6
Oliver Sundell
0
1
1
7
Axel Hultin-Svensk
2
2
4
9
Edvin Süstler
4
8
12
11
Carl Halvarsson
1
1
2
14
Edvin Erlandsson
2
0
2
17
Albin Andersson
1
1
2
18
Tim Ringsbacka
3
2
5
19
Johan Sundell
2
0
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Tommi Johansson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Magnus Öqvist
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Lotta Hultin-Svensk
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Anders Hansson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Niklas Nikanorsson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
22.02.2013
2
U12
A
13:30
EON
Rnd
2
tmp
Sollefteå Hockey
Bollnäs IS
Sollefteå Hockey vs Bollnäs IS
4
-
1
5
U12
A
17:30
EON
Rnd
5
tmp
Bollnäs IS
Hudiksvalls Hockey
Bollnäs IS vs Hudiksvalls Hockey
0
-
2
23.02.2013
10
U12
A
10:00
EON
Rnd
10
tmp
Wings HC Arlanda
Bollnäs IS
Wings HC Arlanda vs Bollnäs IS
5
-
9
14
U12
A
15:00
EON
Rnd
14
tmp
Bollnäs IS
Timrå IK
Bollnäs IS vs Timrå IK
7
-
1
18
U12
A
19:30
EON
Rnd
18
tmp
Bollnäs IS
Mora IK
Bollnäs IS vs Mora IK
4
-
1
24.02.2013
20
U12
A
08:00
LS
Rnd
20
tmp
Bollnäs IS
Östersunds IK
Bollnäs IS vs Östersunds IK
2
-
1
23
U12
12:15
LS
Rnd
23
tmp
Sollefteå Hockey
Bollnäs IS
Sollefteå Hockey vs Bollnäs IS
5
-
2
24
U12
14:00
LS
Rnd
24
tmp
Wings HC Arlanda
Bollnäs IS
Wings HC Arlanda vs Bollnäs IS
6
-
2
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Распечатать
TimråBo
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad