Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2016
Sunderby SK
,
Футбол
Södra Sunderbyn/ Luleå
Södra Sunderbyn/ Luleå
Футбол
14 - 15 maj 2016
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
JIAB Sunderby Cup U14
Stora Sundis Cup 2024
JIAB Cup 2023, U13 Sunderby SK
JIAB Cup
JIAB CUP U13
Sunderbycupen
ICA Maxi Cup
Lundbäcks Cup (SunderbyCupen)
Jiab Cup
JIAB cup U15 Sunderby 2021
Laitis-cup
Stora Sundis Cup 2020
Jiab cup U11
Carl Mattsson Cup
Stora Sundis Cup
JIAB CUP 2019
PWC Cupen
Slutspel U13 - Norrbotten
Nordchark Cup 2018
Allstar Cup 2018
Laitis Cup U13
Mini Sundis Cup
Lilla Sundis Greencare Cup 2017
JIAB Cup
Nordchark Cup
PWC cupen 2017
Allstar Cup
Laitis Cup
Sunderby SK Värdefullt Trophy
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2016
Kustserien - Nyhlén-Hugosson Trophy
PwC cupen 2016
Sunderbycupen 2016
LAITIS CUP 2015
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Sunderbycupen
U14 DM SLUTSPEL
Laitis Cup 2014
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2014
Laitis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2013
Sundis hockeycup 2013
Slutspel C1 Norrbotten
LAITIS cupen
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Testcup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=16885&id=87204&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12 Pojkar
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp C P04
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Grön/ Vit
Команда гостей
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Felix Olovsson
0
0
0
3
Anton Wikström
0
0
0
4
Viktor Niva
0
0
0
5
Elis Bergdahl
0
0
0
7
Rasmus Månsson
2
0
2
8
Klas Rehn
0
0
0
9
Sam Ehlin
0
0
0
10
Gustav Harlin
0
0
0
11
Aron Rosenlund
0
0
0
15
Filip Andersson
0
0
0
16
Isak Jatko
0
0
0
22
Isak Styrman
0
0
0
25
Isak Metsävaino
0
0
0
26
Filip Hederyd
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jan Niemi
Руководитель
0
0
0
Anders Stryman
Руководитель
0
0
0
Markus Jatko
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
15.05.2016
5
U12 Pojkar
Grupp C P04
10:40
Lulebo
Kārta
1
tmp
Gammelstads IF
Hedens IF
Gammelstads IF vs Hedens IF
0
-
5
12
U12 Pojkar
Grupp C P04
12:40
Max
Kārta
2
tmp
Oulunsalon Pallo
Gammelstads IF
Oulunsalon Pallo vs Gammelstads IF
1
-
0
18
U12 Pojkar
Grupp C P04
14:40
Max
Kārta
3
tmp
Sävast AIF Lag 2
Gammelstads IF
Sävast AIF Lag 2 vs Gammelstads IF
4
-
2
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad