Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Wermlandscupen U11 Klimatteknik Solsta AB
Kils AIK IK
,
Icehockey
Hammarö/Kil
Hammarö/Kil
Icehockey
11 - 13 mar 2016
U11
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ahlmarks cup
Wermlandscupen U11
U8 cupen
Lussecupen U10
Ahlmarks cup
Wermlandscupen U11
U10 cupen
U8 cupen
Ahlmarks Cup U9
Wermlandscupen U11
U8-cupen
Indoor Pond Hockey Tournament
Lussecupen U10
Ahlmarks Cup U9
Wermlandscupen U11
Indoor Pond Hockey Tournament
U8-cupen
Lussecupen
Ahlmarks Cup U9
Wermlandscupen U11
U8-cupen
Lussecupen U10
Indoor Pond Hockey Tournament
Wermlandscupen U11
Ahlmarks Cup U9
U8 cupen
Lussecupen U10
Ahlmarks Cup U9
Wermlandscupen U11
Lussecupen U10
Ahlmarks Cup U9 2016
Wermlandscupen U11 Klimatteknik Solsta AB
Lussecupen U10 2015
Ahlmarks cup U9 2015
Värmlandscupen U11 2015
Lussecupen U10 2014
Ahlmarks cup U10
Ahlmarks Cup U9
Ahlmarks Cup U10
Ahlmarks Cup 2012 U9
Ahlmarks Cup 2012 U8
Tigern Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Skövde IK
Skövde IK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=16640&id=82038&lc=en
Homepage
Games
Statistics
Belongs to class
U11
Belongs to group
|
1
Team colors
Home team
Röd
Away team
Vit
Team members
Player
#
Name
G
A
P
2
Gustav Levin
0
0
0
5
Daniel Wäring
0
1
1
6
Elis Kylebäck
0
0
0
8
Alex Frank
1
0
1
10
Markus Svalmark
0
1
1
11
Emin Agic
4
1
5
12
Pontus Rosén
6
0
6
13
Nils Engman
1
1
2
14
Oliver Andersson
0
1
1
15
Hugo Björkblom
3
0
3
16
Markus Carlbom
0
2
2
17
Filip Larsson
1
1
2
18
Oskar Petersson
0
0
0
19
Adrian Hidemyr Jakobsson
1
0
1
20
Nils Abrahamsson
5
3
8
21
Liam Cullberg
0
1
1
24
Kevin Fröding
0
0
0
25
Johannes Emilsson
0
0
0
27
Anton Lindgren
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Name
G
A
P
Yngve Frank
Head coach
0
0
0
Anders Carlbom
Ass. coach
0
0
0
Gunnar Lindgren
Ass. coach
0
0
0
Claes Abrahamsson
Team leader
0
0
0
Markku Hakola
Equipment manager
0
0
0
Jörgen Larsson
Equipment manager
0
0
0
Games
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
3/12/2016
5
U11
1
10:05
Hammarö
Kolo
1
tmp
Färjestad BK Vit
Skövde IK
Färjestad BK Vit vs Skövde IK
2
-
2
9
U11
1
14:15
Hammarö
Kolo
1
tmp
Hammarö HC Röd
Skövde IK
Hammarö HC Röd vs Skövde IK
4
-
3
3/13/2016
16
U11
1
09:00
Sannerud
Kolo
1
tmp
Jutul Grönn
Skövde IK
Jutul Grönn vs Skövde IK
2
-
6
19
U11
1
12:10
Sannerud
Kolo
1
tmp
Kils AIK
Skövde IK
Kils AIK vs Skövde IK
3
-
4
23
U11
16:25
Sannerud
Kolo
2
tmp
Grums IK
Skövde IK
Grums IK vs Skövde IK
1
-
7
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad