Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Haglind Byggare Cup
Åker/Strängnäs HC
,
Lední hokej
Strängnäs
Strängnäs
Lední hokej
6 mar 2016
U13
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Åker/Strängnäs Cup U12
Strängnäs Hockey Youth Tournament
Strängnäs Hockey Youth Tournament
Strängnäs Christmas Trophy (LÄTT/MEDEL)
Simling Bil Cup 2018
MD Drifteffekt Strängnäs Cup 2018
Strängnäscupen U14
Strängnäs Hockey U9 Cup
Gym 1 Cup Strängnäs
Strängnäscupen U13
Simling Bil Cup 2017
Miljönavet cup
MD Drifteffekt Strängnäs Cup 2017 U12
Studenthäftet CUP 2017
HaglindByggare Cup
Teknik & System AB Cup
Hockeykarneval U14
Hockeykarneval U13
Teknik & System AB CUP
Stenproffsen Cup U12
Strängnäscupen 2016
ÅSHC Hockey Trophy AA
Haglind Byggare Cup
Möller bil Strängnäs cup 2016
Simling Bil Cup 2016
Åker/Strängnäs HC
ME Inredning och Bygg cupen
Ryggkirurgiska kliniken Cup U11
Haglind Byggare Cup
BA Trading Cup U15 AA
Möller bil Strängnäs cup 2015
EnergiEngagemang Cup
Finja Hockey Game Strängnäs (U9)
Mellandags Karneval
Åker/Strängnäs Cup
Natticupen
Strängnäscupen 2014
SträngnäsCupen U10
Cashpoint cup 2014
Haglind Byggare-cup
BA Trading CUP
Strängnäs Cupen
SträngnäsCupen U9
Natticupen
Inverness Cup 2013
Cashpoint Cup
BA Trading Cup
BILTJÄNST CUP U13
Karl Hedin Champion´s Cup
Cashpoint Cup
BA Trading CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
IFK Tumba
IFK Tumba
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=16636&id=85495&lc=cs-CZ
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
U13
Náleží do skupiny
|
Haglind
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Röd
Hosté
Röd
Placing
2
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
30
Elias Åhrlin
0
0
0
Obránce
#
Jméno
G
A
B
2
Viktor Strömberg
0
0
0
8
Liam Krig
0
0
0
9
Alvin Eckervig
0
1
1
11
Samuel Jörlefalk
0
0
0
12
Jennifer Karhu
0
0
0
Útočník
#
Jméno
G
A
B
7
Emil Lindahl
1
0
1
10
Frank Liebsch
3
1
4
21
Martin Pihl
1
2
3
22
William Karhu
0
0
0
24
Sebastian Grahn
0
0
0
25
Dalibor Dvorsky
5
1
6
26
Wille Hedström
0
1
1
27
Sebastian Ahlström
1
0
1
28
Philips Ryegård
0
2
2
29
Albin Hedström
1
0
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Stefan Grahn
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Ulf Strömberg
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Benny Strömberg
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.03.2016
2
Omgång 1
U13
Haglind
08:55
Snas
Omgång
1
tmp
Åker/Strängnäs HC Vit
IFK Tumba
Åker/Strängnäs HC Vit vs IFK Tumba
3
-
2
4
Omgång 2
U13
Haglind
10:55
Snas
Omgång
2
tmp
IFK Tumba
Borlänge HF Vit
IFK Tumba vs Borlänge HF Vit
3
-
3
7
Kvartsfinal 1
U13
14:00
Snas
Omgång
4
tmp
IFK Tumba
Åker/Strängnäs HC Svart
IFK Tumba vs Åker/Strängnäs HC Svart
4
-
1
9
Semifinal 1
U13
16:00
Snas
Omgång
5
tmp
Åker/Strängnäs HC Vit
IFK Tumba
Åker/Strängnäs HC Vit vs IFK Tumba
0
-
2
13
Final
U13
20:00
Snas
Omgång
6
tmp
IFK Tumba
Huddinge
IFK Tumba vs Huddinge
1
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad