Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2016
Kungälv Hockey
,
Хоккей
Kungälv
Kungälv
Хоккей
8 - 10 apr 2016
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Trekunga Cupen U12
Lilla Trekunga Cup U11
Lilla Trekungacupen
Trekungacupen U13
Trekungacupen
Lilla Trekunga Cup U10
Trekungacupen U12
Trekungacupen U11
Trekungacupen U-10
Trekunga Cupen
Trekunga cupen
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen 2019
Trekunga Septembercup U10
Lilla Trekungacupen U12 2018
Trekungacupen U13 2018
Trekunga Septembercup U-11
Trekunga Septembercup
Trekungacupen 2017
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U11
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U10
Trekunga J18 Juniorcup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2016
Trekunga Cup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U-10
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2015
Trekungacupen 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Lilla Trekungacup 2014
Trekunga Cupen 2014
Trekunga September Cup 2013 U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Enervit Cup
Trekunga Cup
Trekungacupen 2012
West Coast Tournament
Kungälv minicup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Partille HK
Partille HK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=16582&id=86519&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
U12
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Lucas Langeskiöld
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Liam Leikeryd
2
1
3
4
Sebastian Fröjd
2
3
5
5
Axel Manns
0
0
0
6
Anton Lundgren
1
1
2
13
Otto Stahre
8
4
12
15
Douglas Sjölund
0
3
3
17
Tobias Niklasson
3
3
6
19
Max Landgren
1
1
2
20
Kevin Lundqvist
0
0
0
21
Theo Widsén
6
2
8
22
Simon Karlsson
4
1
5
23
Elliott Strömsten
1
2
3
24
William Batic Sinic
7
2
9
30
Oskar Blomgren
4
1
5
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Marcus Langeskiöld
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Markus Fröjd
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Göran Widsén
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Jesper Blomgren
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
08.04.2016
3
U12
U12
17:30
Oasen
tmp
Malmö Redhawks
Partille HK
Malmö Redhawks vs Partille HK
1
-
4
09.04.2016
7
U12
U12
09:30
Oasen
tmp
Partille HK
Kongsvinger
Partille HK vs Kongsvinger
26
-
1
10
U12
U12
14:00
Oasen
tmp
Partille HK
Kungälv IK Vit
Partille HK vs Kungälv IK Vit
2
-
5
14
U12
U12
20:00
Oasen
tmp
Hovås HC
Partille HK
Hovås HC vs Partille HK
3
-
4
10.04.2016
15
U12
U12
08:00
Oasen
tmp
Partille HK
Kungälv IK Röd
Partille HK vs Kungälv IK Röd
2
-
0
20
U12
U12
15:30
Oasen
tmp
Kållered SK
Partille HK
Kållered SK vs Partille HK
3
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad