Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Coop Forum Cup 2015
Kiruna IF Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Lombia/Kiruna
Lombia/Kiruna
Хоккей
24 - 25 okt 2015
U 10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Kisab Empes Cup
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games
Kisab Empes Cup
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games
Kisab Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey Games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey games U15 INSTÄLLD
Kiruna hockey games
COOPCUPEN KIRUNA
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
COOP Forum Cup
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup
Coop Forum cup 2016
Kisab/Empes Cup 2016
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup 2015
Kisab Empes cup 2015
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab/Empes Cup 2014 (U12)
Coop Forum Cup 2014
Kisab/Empes Cup, 2013
COOP FORUM CUP U-10 (-04)
Kiruna Hockey Games 2013
Kisab/Empes cup
Coop Forum Cup 2012 (U10)
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab Cup, 2012
Skoda Open
Kisab/Empes cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kiruna IF
Kiruna IF
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=15452&id=78250&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U-10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Elis Gunillasson
4
Vilgot Björström
7
Noel Nyberg
8
Ruben Kyrö
11
Algot Niemi
12
David Lövgren
13
Alvin Zackrisson
15
Isak Turovaara
16
Anton Lindstedt
17
Elias Berglund
18
Million Glad Ahlzén
19
Siri Patomella
21
Melvin Eliasson
24
Philip Nygren
26
Andre Franz
30
Herman Lapinniemi
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Andreas Nyberg
Главный тренер
Niklas Eliasson
Помощник главного тренера
Patrik Lindstedt
Помощник главного тренера
Johan Gunillasson
Руководитель команды
Niklas Zackrisson
Менеджер по инвентарю
Roger Turovaara
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
24.10.2015
1
U-10
Grupp A
09:00
Lombia
Omgång
0
tmp
Kiruna IF
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Kiruna IF vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
3
-
8
5
U-10
Grupp A
13:20
Lombia
Omgång
0
tmp
Kiruna IF
Luleå HF Svart
Kiruna IF vs Luleå HF Svart
4
-
3
9
U-10
Grupp A
17:40
Lombia
Omgång
0
tmp
Kemin Lämärit
Kiruna IF
Kemin Lämärit vs Kiruna IF
4
-
3
25.10.2015
16
5-6 placering
U-10
11:20
Lombia
Omgång
0
tmp
Kiruna IF
Luleå HF Vit
Kiruna IF vs Luleå HF Vit
4
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad