Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Paradiscupen 2016
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Флорбол
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Флорбол
2 - 6 jan 2016
Pojkar & Flickor 2000-2007
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=14128&id=79659&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
F03
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
F03-C
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Blå
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
5
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Anja Sundelin
0
0
0
4
Elin Helgesson
0
0
0
6
Tyra Forssen
3
0
3
12
Jonna Blomqvist
0
0
0
14
Alice Söderlind
2
0
2
15
Soul Hedin Ekberg
0
0
0
32
Tindra Edlund
1
0
1
34
Tindra Simonsen
1
1
2
35
Nelly Gilliusson
0
0
0
37
Fanny Delen
2
1
3
38
Emma Thurhammar
0
0
0
41
Kajsa Olsson
1
0
1
42
Lina Milton
0
0
0
44
Sandra Bylund
0
2
2
46
Tilde Salomonsson
0
2
2
47
Wilma Sundqvist
3
2
5
61
Ebba Forsberg
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Martin Persson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Magnus Sundqvist
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Thomas Sundelin
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Betty Gidlöf
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
02.01.2016
1601
F03
F03-C
10:00
Nola
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Sävar IBF
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs Sävar IBF
1
-
0
1604
F03
F03-C
12:15
Nola
tmp
Umeå City IBF Vit
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Umeå City IBF Vit vs Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
4
-
2
03.01.2016
1614
F03
F03-C
08:45
Holmen
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Nätra IBK
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs Nätra IBK
3
-
3
1621
Kvartsfinal 1
F03
14:50
Skyttis
tmp
KFUM
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
KFUM vs Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
2
-
1
04.01.2016
1631
B-Semifinal 1
F03
12:30
Högland
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Nätra IBK
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs Nätra IBK
3
-
1
1636
Match om 5:e plats
F03
17:45
Högland
tmp
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Jäbo IK
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS vs Jäbo IK
3
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad