Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
NH/Peab Cup U9 2011
Nyköpings Hockey
,
Icehockey
Nyköping
Nyköping
Icehockey
30 - 30 dec 2011
U9
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U16
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Sports4all Cup U16
Sports4all Cup U15
Sports4all Cup U14
Sports4all Cup U13
Sports4all Cup U12
Sports4all Cup U11
Sports4all Cup U9
Sports4all Cup U10
NH/Peab Cup U16, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U15, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U14, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U13, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U12, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U9, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U10, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U11, 2012
NH/Peab Cup U16 2012
NH/Peab Cup U15 2012
NH/Peab Cup U14 2012
NH/Peab Cup U13 2012
NH/Peab Cup U12 2012
NH/Peab Cup U11 2012
NH/Peab Cup U9 2011
NH/Peab Cup U10 2011
Peab Cup U16 2011
Peab Cup U15 2011
Peab Cup U14 2011
Peab Cup U13 2011
Peab Cup U12 2011
Peab Cup U11 2011
Peab Cup U10 2011
Peab Cup U9 2011
Sports 4All Trophy
Peab Cup U16 2010
Peab Cup U15 2010
Peab Cup U14 2010
Peab Cup U13 2010
Peab Cup U12 2010
Peab Cup U11 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
AIK
AIK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=1309&id=16429&lc=en
Homepage
Games
Statistics
Belongs to class
U9
Belongs to group
|
3
Team colors
Home team
Svart
Away team
Vit
Team members
Goalkeepers
#
Name
G
A
P
30
Alec Rajalin-Scharp
Player
#
Name
G
A
P
3
Elias Alenrot
4
Rasmus Rudslätt
5
Linus Mattsson
6
Melker Bäckström
8
Fabian Forsman
11
Alexander Wetterling
12
Benjamin Skarin
Coaches/Leaders
#
Name
G
A
P
Johan Mattsson
Leader
Thomas Wetterling
Leader
Games
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
12/30/2011
6
U9
3
09:10
Stora A
Kārta
0
tmp
AIK
Haninge
AIK vs Haninge
1
-
1
11
U9
3
10:35
Lilla C
Kārta
0
tmp
Almtuna Vit
AIK
Almtuna Vit vs AIK
2
-
1
17
U9
3
12:10
Stora B
Kārta
0
tmp
Linköping Röd
AIK
Linköping Röd vs AIK
0
-
5
21
1-8
U9
13:00
Stora B
Kārta
0
tmp
Almtuna Vit
AIK
Almtuna Vit vs AIK
3
-
5
28
1-4
U9
15:00
Stora A
Kārta
0
tmp
AIK
Linköping Vit
AIK vs Linköping Vit
10
-
0
34
FINAL
U9
18:00
Lilla C
Kārta
0
tmp
Almtuna Röd
AIK
Almtuna Röd vs AIK
2
-
6
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad