Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Länsförsäkringar Cup 2015
Rögle BK
,
Хоккей
Ängelholm
Ängelholm
Хоккей
22 mar 2015
U 10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Bjäre Entreprenad Cup
Bauer Cup U14
Bauer cup
Bjäre Entreprenad Cup
Poolspel - RBK vs HHC (Team 16)
Länsförsäkringar cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup U12
Bauer Cup
Bauer Intersport Cup 2020
Länsförsäkringar Skåne Cup
Bauer Intersport cup 2019
Länsförsäkringar Cup 2019
Bauer Intersport Cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup 2018
Bauer Intersport Cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup
Bauer Intersport Cup 2016
LF-Cup 2016
Bauer Intersport
Länsförsäkringar Cup 2015
Bauer Intersport cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup
Bauer Intersport Cup
Rögle BK U10 Cup
Intersport Bauer Cup
Lokaldelen Cup 2012
Bauer Intersport Cup
Lokaldelen cup
Intersport Bauer Cup
Lokaldelen cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Rögle BK Vit
Rögle BK Vit
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=11786&id=65505&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Gröna
Команда гостей
Vita
Placing
8
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
3
Elliot Månsson
2
0
2
5
William Carlsson
1
0
1
7
Viggo Selander
1
0
1
8
William Ryrberg
0
0
0
16
Elliot Randevik
0
0
0
17
Hannes Höggren
0
0
0
18
Noel Eriksen
0
0
0
19
Simon Kryhl
2
0
2
21
Max Leonsson
0
0
0
23
Marwin Jarbsjö
1
0
1
25
Albin Bengtsson
0
0
0
28
Kian Samuelsson
0
0
0
29
Felix Johansson
0
0
0
32
Kristoffer Wejsfelt
0
0
0
33
Fredrik Petrisson/Nilsson
0
0
0
37
Leo Ahl
1
0
1
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Jesper Selander
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Richard Jarbsjö
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Madleine Kryhl
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
22.03.2015
2
U10
Grupp B
08:00
Öresund
Omgång
1
tmp
Rögle BK Vit
Osby IK
Rögle BK Vit vs Osby IK
1
-
3
5
U10
Grupp B
09:30
Lindab
Omgång
2
tmp
Rögle BK Vit
IF Troja-Ljungby
Rögle BK Vit vs IF Troja-Ljungby
2
-
6
10
U10
Grupp B
12:10
Öresund
Omgång
3
tmp
Rögle BK Vit
Limhamn Hockey
Rögle BK Vit vs Limhamn Hockey
3
-
6
13
7-8 pris
U10
13:50
Öresund
Omgång
4
tmp
IF Lejonet
Rögle BK Vit
IF Lejonet vs Rögle BK Vit
5
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad